57657 Manuguru - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Manuguru - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57657
  • Source
    Manuguru/MUGR
  • Destination
    Kazipet Junction/KZJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    199km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 35m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57658
  • Stops
    23
  • Avilable Class
    SL

57657/ Manuguru - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Manuguru and Kazipet Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 199km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57657/ Manuguru - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) has 23 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Manuguru(MUGR) origin 06:15 origin 0
Aswapuram(AWM) 06:23 06:24 1 0
Pandurangapuram(PGP) 06:33 06:34 1 0
Gajulagudem(GLE) 06:49 06:50 1 0
Bhadrachalam Road(BDCR) 07:25 07:50 25 0
Bethampudi(BTPD) 07:59 08:00 1 0
Tadakalpudi(TPY) 08:23 08:24 1 0
Chimal Pahad(CMW) 08:26 08:27 1 0
Gandhipuram Halt(GHPU) 08:42 08:43 1 0
Karepalli(KRA) 09:04 09:05 1 0
Pocharam(PCZ) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Dornakal Junction(DKJ) 09:30 09:35 5 0
Garla(GLA) 09:38 09:39 1 0
Gundratimadugu(GUU) 09:46 09:47 1 0
Mahbubabad(MABD) 09:55 09:56 1 0
Tadla Pusapalli(TAA) 10:01 10:02 1 0
Kesamudram(KDM) 10:11 10:12 1 0
Intakanne(INK) 10:17 10:18 1 0
Nekonda(NKD) 10:24 10:25 1 0
Yelgur(YGL) 10:34 10:35 1 0
Chintalpalli(CLE) 10:44 10:45 1 0
Warangal(WL) 11:14 11:15 1 0
Kazipet Junction(KZJ) 11:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Manuguru - Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) 57657 Manuguru 06:15 Kazipet Junction 11:50 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14732/ Fazilka - Delhi Intercity Express run from Fazilka Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14005/ Lichchhavi Express run from Sitamarhi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)