57381 Guntur - Narasapur Fast Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Guntur - Narasapur Fast Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57381
  • Source
    Guntur Junction/GNT
  • Destination
    Narasapur/NS
  • Train Avg. speed
    28km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    171km
  • Train Travel Time
    6h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57382
  • Stops
    28
  • Avilable Class

57381/ Guntur - Narasapur Fast Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Guntur Junction and Narasapur. The total distance covered by the train is 171km and average speed of the train is 28km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57381/ Guntur - Narasapur Fast Passenger (UnReserved) has 28 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Guntur Junction(GNT) origin 16:35 origin 0
Pedakakani Halt(PDKN) 16:42 16:43 1 0
Namburu(NBR) 16:49 16:50 1 0
Mangalagiri(MAG) 17:01 17:02 1 0
Krishna Canal Junction(KCC) 17:11 17:12 1 0
Vijayawada Junction(BZA) 17:45 17:55 10 0
Madhura Nagar(MDUN) 18:01 18:03 2 0
Ramavarappadu(RMV) 18:13 18:14 1 0
Nidamanuru(NDM) 18:20 18:21 1 0
Uppaluru(UPL) 18:28 18:29 1 0
Tenneru(TNRU) 18:33 18:34 1 0
Tarigoppula(TGU) 18:37 18:38 1 0
Indupalli(IDP) 18:41 18:42 1 0
Ventrapragada(VPG) 18:45 18:46 1 0
Dosapadu(DPD) 18:54 18:55 1 0
Gudivada Junction(GDV) 19:15 19:17 2 0
Putlacheruvu(PCU) 19:31 19:32 1 0
Mandavalli(MDVL) 19:39 19:40 1 0
Kaikaluru(KKLR) 19:49 19:50 1 0
Pallevada(PLVA) 19:59 20:00 1 0
Akividu(AKVD) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Undi(UNDI) 20:29 20:30 1 0
Bhimavaram Town(BVRT) 20:49 20:50 1 0
Bhimavaram Junction(BVRM) 21:00 21:02 2 0
Srungavruksham(SGKM) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Viravasaram(VVM) 21:13 21:15 2 0
Palakollu(PKO) 21:49 21:50 1 0
Narasapur(NS) 22:35 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Guntur - Narasapur Fast Passenger (UnReserved) 57381 Guntur Junction 16:35 Narasapur 22:35 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

82932/ Barauni - Bandra Terminus Suvidha Special run from Barauni Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22953/ Gujarat SF Express run from Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22666/ Coimbatore - KSR Bengaluru UDAY Express run from Coimbatore Main Junction to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22105/ Indrayani SF Express run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19307/ Indore - Chandigarh Weekly Express run from Indore Junction to Chandigarh Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:45. Train runs on following days (Thusday)