57124 Singareni Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Singareni Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57124
  • Source
    Balharshah Junction/BPQ
  • Destination
    Bhadrachalam Road/BDCR
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    44
  • Avilable Class

57124/ Singareni Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Balharshah Junction and Bhadrachalam Road. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57124/ Singareni Passenger (UnReserved) has 44 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Balharshah Junction(BPQ) origin 11:00 origin 0
Manikgarh(MAGH) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Wihirgaon(VHGN) 11:19 11:20 1 0
Wirur(WIRR) 11:28 11:29 1 0
Makudi(MKDI) 11:39 11:40 1 0
Sirpur Town(SRUR) 11:49 11:50 1 0
Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) 12:05 12:07 2 0
Asifabad Road(ASAF) 12:19 12:20 1 0
Rechni Road(RECH) 12:39 12:40 1 0
Bellampalli(BPA) 12:59 13:00 1 0
Mandamari(MMZ) 13:09 13:10 1 0
Ravindrakhani(RVKH) 13:14 13:15 1 0
Manchiryal(MCI) 13:19 13:20 1 0
Peddampet(PPZ) 13:27 13:28 1 0
Ramagundam(RDM) 13:34 13:35 1 0
Raghavapuram(RGPM) 13:44 13:45 1 0
Peddapalli Junction(PDPL) 13:54 13:55 1 0
Kottapally(KYOP) 13:59 14:00 1 0
Kolanoor(KOLR) 14:04 14:05 1 0
Odela(OEA) 14:09 14:10 1 0
Potkapalli(PTKP) 14:17 14:18 1 0
Bisugir Sharif(BGSF) 14:25 14:26 1 0
Jammikunta(JMKT) 14:39 14:40 1 0
Uppal(OPL) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Hasanparthi Road(HSP) 15:09 15:10 1 0
Kazipet F Cabin(KZJF) 16:00 16:05 5 0
Warangal(WL) 16:23 16:25 2 0
Chintalpalli(CLE) 16:38 16:39 1 0
Yelgur(YGL) 16:46 16:47 1 0
Nekonda(NKD) 16:58 16:59 1 0
Intakanne(INK) 17:09 17:10 1 0
Kesamudram(KDM) 17:19 17:20 1 0
Tadla Pusapalli(TAA) 17:30 17:31 1 0
Mahbubabad(MABD) 17:42 17:43 1 0
Gundratimadugu(GUU) 17:58 17:59 1 0
Garla(GLA) 18:09 18:10 1 0
Dornakal Junction(DKJ) 19:00 19:10 10 0
Pocharam(PCZ) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Karepalli(KRA) 19:29 19:30 1 0
Gandhipuram Halt(GHPU) 19:39 19:40 1 0
Chimal Pahad(CMW) 19:49 19:50 1 0
Tadakalpudi(TPY) 20:01 20:02 1 0
Bethampudi(BTPD) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Bhadrachalam Road(BDCR) 21:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Singareni MEMU 67202 Balharshah Junction 11:00 Bhadrachalam Road 20:12 Daily
Singareni Passenger (UnReserved) 57124 Balharshah Junction 11:00 Bhadrachalam Road 21:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

04151/ Kanpur Central - Mumbai CSMT Weekly Special run from Kanpur Central to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of 13:00 and arrival time of 15:20. Train runs on following days (Saturday)
12015/ New Delhi - Daurai (Ajmer) Shatabdi Express run from New Delhi to Daurai. Depart time of 06:05 and arrival time of 13:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12004/ New Delhi - Lucknow Jn Swarn Shatabdi Express run from New Delhi to Lucknow Junction NER. Depart time of 06:10 and arrival time of 14:21. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16308/ Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express run from Kannur Main to Alappuzha. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:56. Train runs on following days (Daily)
07526/ New Bongaigaon - Siliguri Jn. DEMU Special (via-Dhubri-Mathabhanga) run from New Bongaigaon Junction to Siliguri Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:41. Train runs on following days (Daily)