55541 Hajipur - Panchdeori Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hajipur - Panchdeori Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    55541
  • Source
    Hajipur Junction/HJP
  • Destination
    Panchdeori Halt•/PCDR
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    29
  • Avilable Class

55541/ Hajipur - Panchdeori Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hajipur Junction and Panchdeori Halt•. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 55541/ Hajipur - Panchdeori Passenger (UnReserved) has 29 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hajipur Junction(HJP) origin 15:35 origin 0
Sonpur Junction(SEE) 15:45 15:50 5 0
Parmanandpur(PMU) 15:58 16:00 2 0
Nayagaon(NYO) 16:06 16:08 2 0
Sitalpur(STLR) 16:16 16:18 2 0
Dighwara(DGA) 16:41 16:43 2 0
Awatarnagar(ATNR) 16:51 16:53 2 0
Baragopal(BAGL) 17:01 17:03 2 0
Dumri Juara(DRI) 17:09 17:11 2 0
Goldinganj(GJH) 17:25 17:27 2 0
Chhapra Kacheri(CI) 17:47 17:49 2 0
Chhapra Junction(CPR) 17:55 18:05 10 0
Teknewas(TKVR) 18:10 18:12 2 0
Kopa Samhota(KPS) 18:18 18:20 2 0
Daudpur(DDP) 18:28 18:30 2 0
Ekma(EKMA) 18:38 18:40 2 0
Mahendranath Halt(MHRN) 18:47 18:48 1 0
Chainwa(CW) 18:53 18:55 2 0
Duraundha Junction(DDA) 19:10 19:12 2 0
Pachrukhi(PCK) 19:28 19:30 2 0
Siwan Junction(SV) 19:55 20:10 15 0
SVC(SVC) 20:16 20:17 1 0
ALS(ALS) 20:24 20:26 2 0
HTW(HTW) 20:38 20:40 2 0
Lain Bazaar(LB) 21:06 21:08 2 0
Salar Khurd(SRKR) 21:14 21:16 2 0
Phulwaria(PLWR) 21:23 21:24 1 0
Bathua Bazar(BHBR) 21:31 21:33 2 0
Panchdeori Halt•(PCDR) 22:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hajipur - Panchdeori Passenger (UnReserved) 55541 Hajipur Junction 15:35 Panchdeori Halt• 22:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

12353/ Howrah - Lal Kuan Weekly SF Express run from Howrah Junction to Lal Kuan Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:48. Train runs on following days (Friday)
22965/ Bandra Terminus - Bhagat Ki Kothi SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Bhagat ki Kothi. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:50. Train runs on following days (Friday)
22903/ Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj AC SuperFast Express run from Bandra Terminus to Bhuj. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
22634/ Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express run from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:25. Train runs on following days (Friday)
22623/ Mahal Superfast Express (PT) run from Chennai Egmore to Madurai Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Friday)