54634 Ludhiana - Bhiwani Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ludhiana - Bhiwani Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54634
  • Source
    Ludhiana Junction/LDH
  • Destination
    Bhiwani Junction/BNW
  • Train Avg. speed
    33km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    270km
  • Train Travel Time
    8h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    34
  • Avilable Class

54634/ Ludhiana - Bhiwani Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ludhiana Junction and Bhiwani Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 270km and average speed of the train is 33km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54634/ Ludhiana - Bhiwani Passenger (UnReserved) has 34 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ludhiana Junction(LDH) origin 05:30 origin 0
Gill(GILL) 05:40 05:42 2 0
Jassowal(JSL) 05:52 05:53 1 0
Kila Raipur(QRP) 05:58 05:59 1 0
Ahmedgarh(AHH) 06:12 06:14 2 0
Rohira Ghallu Ghara(RHW) 06:21 06:22 1 0
Kup(KUP) 06:29 06:30 1 0
Malerkotla(MET) 06:40 06:41 1 0
Himmatana(HMI) 06:54 06:55 1 0
Dhuri Junction(DUI) 07:23 07:25 2 0
Bahadur Singh Wala(BSS) 07:42 07:43 1 0
Sangrur(SAG) 07:52 07:53 1 0
Bharur(BZ) 08:01 08:02 1 0
Sunam Udham Singh Wala(SFMU) 08:08 08:10 2 0
Chhajli(CJL) 08:20 08:22 2 0
Govindgarh Khokhar(GGKR) 08:29 08:30 1 0
Lehra Gaga(LHA) 08:37 08:39 2 0
Gurnay(GRN) 08:56 08:58 2 0
Jakhal Junction(JHL) 09:10 09:20 10 0
Kudni(KUDN) 09:27 09:28 1 0
Jamalpur Shaikhan(JPS) 09:38 09:40 2 0
Pirthala Llauda(PLT) 10:02 10:03 1 0
Gajuwala(GJW) 10:10 10:11 1 0
Uklana(UKN) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Daulatpur Haryana(DULP) 10:27 10:28 1 0
Barwala(BXC) 10:37 10:38 1 0
Dhansu(DNX) 10:54 10:55 1 0
Raipur Haryana Junction(RPHR) 11:06 11:07 1 0
Hisar Junction(HSR) 11:25 12:00 35 0
Satrod(STD) 12:13 12:15 2 0
Hansi(HNS) 12:26 12:28 2 0
Jitakheri(JKZ) 12:40 12:41 1 0
Bawani Khera(BWK) 12:50 12:52 2 0
Bhiwani Junction(BNW) 13:40 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ludhiana - Bhiwani Passenger (UnReserved) 54634 Ludhiana Junction 05:30 Bhiwani Junction 13:40 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22628/ Thiruvananthapuram Central -Tiruchchirappalli SF InterCity Express run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Tiruchchirappalli Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22609/ Mangaluru Central - Coimbatore Intercity SF Express run from Mangaluru Central to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18645/ East Coast Express (PT) run from Howrah Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16102/ Kollam Jn - Chennai Egmore Express run from Kollam Junction to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15717/ Guwahati - Mariani Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Guwahati to Mariani Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)