54633 Sirsa - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Sirsa - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54633
  • Source
    Sirsa/SSA
  • Destination
    Ludhiana Junction/LDH
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    292km
  • Train Travel Time
    7h 5m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    37
  • Avilable Class

54633/ Sirsa - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Sirsa and Ludhiana Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 292km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54633/ Sirsa - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved) has 37 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Sirsa(SSA) origin 11:40 origin 0
Bajekan(BJKN) 11:47 11:48 1 0
Suchan Kotli(SHN) 11:57 11:58 1 0
Ding(DING) 12:07 12:09 2 0
Bhattu(BHT) 12:20 12:22 2 0
Mandi Adampur(ADR) 12:37 12:39 2 0
Jakhod Khera(JKHI) 12:51 12:53 2 0
Hisar Junction(HSR) 13:35 13:45 10 0
Raipur Haryana Junction(RPHR) 13:51 13:52 1 0
Dhansu(DNX) 13:59 14:00 1 0
Barwala(BXC) 14:15 14:16 1 0
Daulatpur Haryana(DULP) 14:25 14:26 1 0
Uklana(UKN) 14:34 14:35 1 0
Gajuwala(GJW) 14:44 14:45 1 0
Pirthala Llauda(PLT) 14:52 14:53 1 0
Jamalpur Shaikhan(JPS) 15:02 15:03 1 0
Kudni(KUDN) 15:11 15:12 1 0
Jakhal Junction(JHL) 15:25 15:30 5 0
Gurnay(GRN) 15:37 15:38 1 0
Lehra Gaga(LHA) 15:47 15:49 2 0
Govindgarh Khokhar(GGKR) 15:57 15:58 1 0
Chhajli(CJL) 16:04 16:05 1 0
Sunam Udham Singh Wala(SFMU) 16:15 16:17 2 0
Bharur(BZ) 16:23 16:24 1 0
Sangrur(SAG) 16:30 16:32 2 0
Bahadur Singh Wala(BSS) 16:43 16:44 1 0
Dhuri Junction(DUI) 17:00 17:07 7 0
Himmatana(HMI) 17:15 17:17 2 0
Malerkotla(MET) 17:33 17:35 2 0
Kup(KUP) 17:45 17:46 1 0
Rohira Ghallu Ghara(RHW) 17:52 17:53 1 0
Ahmedgarh(AHH) 17:58 18:00 2 0
Ghungrana(GNGR) 18:05 18:06 1 0
Kila Raipur(QRP) 18:12 18:13 1 0
Jassowal(JSL) 18:20 18:21 1 0
Gill(GILL) 18:26 18:27 1 0
Ludhiana Junction(LDH) 18:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Sirsa - Ludhiana Passenger (UnReserved) 54633 Sirsa 11:40 Ludhiana Junction 18:45 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22819/ Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Intercity SF Express run from Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19577/ Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Express (PT) run from Tirunelveli Junction to Jamnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday)
19224/ Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express run from Jammu Tawi to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18309/ Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express run from Sambalpur Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17023/ Tungabhadra Express run from Secunderabad Junction to Kurnool City. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)