54470 Etah - Tundla Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Etah - Tundla Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54470
  • Source
    Etah»/ETAH
  • Destination
    Tundla Junction/TDL
  • Train Avg. speed
    40km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    74km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
  • Return Train
    54469
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class

54470/ Etah - Tundla Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Etah» and Tundla Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 74km and average speed of the train is 40km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54470/ Etah - Tundla Passenger (UnReserved) has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Etah»(ETAH) origin 16:00 origin 0
Jawaharpur Kamsan Halt(JWK) 16:09 16:10 1 0
Awa Garh(AWG) 16:26 16:27 1 0
Kuswa(KWW) 16:35 16:36 1 0
Jalesar City(JSC) 16:47 16:52 5 0
Shahanagar Timarua(SWW) 17:00 17:01 1 0
Shivwala Tehu(SWT) 17:08 17:09 1 0
Barhan Junction(BRN) 17:17 17:19 2 0
Mitawali(MTI) 17:27 17:28 1 0
Tundla Junction(TDL) 17:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Etah - Tundla Passenger (UnReserved) 54468 Etah» 08:30 Tundla Junction 10:15 Daily
Etah - Tundla Passenger (UnReserved) 54470 Etah» 16:00 Tundla Junction 17:50 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday

Recently Searched Trains

18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14732/ Fazilka - Delhi Intercity (Bathinda) Express run from Fazilka Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14005/ Lichchhavi Express run from Sitamarhi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)