54469 Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54469
  • Source
    Tundla Junction/TDL
  • Destination
    Etah»/ETAH
  • Train Avg. speed
    40km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    74km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
  • Return Train
    54470
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class

54469/ Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Tundla Junction and Etah». The total distance covered by the train is 74km and average speed of the train is 40km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54469/ Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Tundla Junction(TDL) origin 10:50 origin 0
Mitawali(MTI) 11:00 11:01 1 0
Barhan Junction(BRN) 11:08 11:10 2 0
Shivwala Tehu(SWT) 11:18 11:19 1 0
Shahanagar Timarua(SWW) 11:25 11:26 1 0
Jalesar City(JSC) 11:34 11:39 5 0
Kuswa(KWW) 11:51 11:52 1 0
Awa Garh(AWG) 11:58 11:59 1 0
Jawaharpur Kamsan Halt(JWK) 12:15 12:16 1 0
Etah»(ETAH) 12:40 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) 54467 Tundla Junction 05:40 Etah» 08:00 Daily
Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) 54469 Tundla Junction 10:50 Etah» 12:40 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 54469.

  • How many days in a week 54469 Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 54469 Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 54469 Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 54469 Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) train is 5m at Jalesar City,

  • What is the Schedule of Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Tundla Junction to Etah». It departs from Tundla Junction at 10:50 and reaches Etah»/ETAH at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 54469 ?
  • 54469 arrives on platform number 4 at Tundla Junction and at platform number 1 at Etah».

  • What is the travel route and time of Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) took 1h 50m to cover total distance of 74km between Tundla Junction and Etah».

  • What is the last station of Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Etah» at 12:40 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains