54469 Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54469
  • Source
    Tundla Junction/TDL
  • Destination
    Etah»/ETAH
  • Train Avg. speed
    40km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    74km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
  • Return Train
    54470
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class

54469/ Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Tundla Junction and Etah». The total distance covered by the train is 74km and average speed of the train is 40km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54469/ Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Tundla Junction(TDL) origin 10:50 origin 0
Mitawali(MTI) 11:00 11:01 1 0
Barhan Junction(BRN) 11:08 11:10 2 0
Shivwala Tehu(SWT) 11:18 11:19 1 0
Shahanagar Timarua(SWW) 11:25 11:26 1 0
Jalesar City(JSC) 11:34 11:39 5 0
Kuswa(KWW) 11:51 11:52 1 0
Awa Garh(AWG) 11:58 11:59 1 0
Jawaharpur Kamsan Halt(JWK) 12:15 12:16 1 0
Etah»(ETAH) 12:40 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) 54467 Tundla Junction 05:40 Etah» 08:00 Daily
Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) 54469 Tundla Junction 10:50 Etah» 12:40 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday

Recently Searched Trains

22655/ Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (via Alappuzha) (PT) run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of 01:00 and arrival time of 01:40. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)
15013/ Ranikhet Express run from Jaisalmer to Kathgodam. Depart time of 00:55 and arrival time of 05:46. Train runs on following days (Daily)
11093/ Mahanagari Express (PT) run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of 00:11 and arrival time of 04:56. Train runs on following days (Daily)
11003/ Tutari (Rajyarani) Express (PT) run from Dadar Central to Sawantwadi Road. Depart time of 00:05 and arrival time of 10:44. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of 02:02 and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)