54468 Etah - Tundla Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Etah - Tundla Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54468
  • Source
    Etah»/ETAH
  • Destination
    Tundla Junction/TDL
  • Train Avg. speed
    42km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    74km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54467
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class

54468/ Etah - Tundla Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Etah» and Tundla Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 74km and average speed of the train is 42km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54468/ Etah - Tundla Passenger (UnReserved) has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Etah»(ETAH) origin 08:30 origin 0
Jawaharpur Kamsan Halt(JWK) 08:39 08:40 1 0
Awa Garh(AWG) 08:56 08:57 1 0
Kuswa(KWW) 09:05 09:06 1 0
Jalesar City(JSC) 09:17 09:22 5 0
Shahanagar Timarua(SWW) 09:30 09:31 1 0
Shivwala Tehu(SWT) 09:37 09:38 1 0
Barhan Junction(BRN) 09:48 09:50 2 0
Mitawali(MTI) 09:57 09:58 1 0
Tundla Junction(TDL) 10:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Etah - Tundla Passenger (UnReserved) 54468 Etah» 08:30 Tundla Junction 10:15 Daily
Etah - Tundla Passenger (UnReserved) 54470 Etah» 16:00 Tundla Junction 17:50 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday

Recently Searched Trains

29019/ Mandsor - Meerut City Link Express run from Mandsor to Meerut City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
28182/ Katihar - Tatanagar Link Express (PT) run from Katihar Junction to Tatanagar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22944/ Indore - Pune SF Express (PT) run from Indore Junction to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:05. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
22931/ Bandra Terminus - Jaisalmer SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Jaisalmer. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:40. Train runs on following days (Friday)
22897/ Kandari Express run from Howrah Junction to Digha. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:37. Train runs on following days (Daily)