54467 Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54467
  • Source
    Tundla Junction/TDL
  • Destination
    Etah»/ETAH
  • Train Avg. speed
    32km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    74km
  • Train Travel Time
    2h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54468
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class

54467/ Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Tundla Junction and Etah». The total distance covered by the train is 74km and average speed of the train is 32km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54467/ Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Tundla Junction(TDL) origin 05:40 origin 0
Mitawali(MTI) 05:50 05:51 1 0
Barhan Junction(BRN) 05:58 06:00 2 0
Shivwala Tehu(SWT) 06:08 06:09 1 0
Shahanagar Timarua(SWW) 06:15 06:16 1 0
Jalesar City(JSC) 06:27 06:28 1 0
Kuswa(KWW) 06:55 06:56 1 0
Awa Garh(AWG) 07:06 07:07 1 0
Jawaharpur Kamsan Halt(JWK) 07:23 07:24 1 0
Etah»(ETAH) 08:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Tundla - Etah Express Special 01915 Tundla Junction 05:00 Etah» 07:00 Daily
Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) 54467 Tundla Junction 05:40 Etah» 08:00 Daily
Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) 54469 Tundla Junction 10:50 Etah» 12:40 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 54467.

  • How many days in a week 54467 Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 54467 Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 54467 Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 54467 Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) train is 2m at Barhan Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Tundla Junction to Etah». It departs from Tundla Junction at 05:40 and reaches Etah»/ETAH at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 54467 ?
  • 54467 arrives on platform number 4,5 at Tundla Junction and at platform number 1 at Etah».

  • What is the travel route and time of Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) took 2h 20m to cover total distance of 74km between Tundla Junction and Etah».

  • What is the last station of Tundla - Etah Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Etah» at 08:00 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22984/ Indore - Kota InterCity Express run from Indore Junction to Kota Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:27. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22929/ Dahanu Road - Vadodara SF Express run from Dahanu Road to Vadodara Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22652/ Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT) run from Palakkad Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22188/ Adhartal - Rani Kamlapati Intercity Express run from Adhartal to Rani Kamlapati. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22181/ Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (PT) run from Jabalpur Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)