54466 Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54466
  • Source
    Tundla Junction/TDL
  • Destination
    Farrukhabad Junction/FBD
  • Train Avg. speed
    31km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    142km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 35m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54465
  • Stops
    21
  • Avilable Class

54466/ Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Tundla Junction and Farrukhabad Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 142km and average speed of the train is 31km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54466/ Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) has 21 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Tundla Junction(TDL) origin 05:45 origin 0
Hirangaon(HNG) 05:55 05:56 1 0
Firozabad(FZD) 06:03 06:08 5 0
Makkhanpur(MNR) 06:17 06:18 1 0
Shikohabad Junction(SKB) 06:30 06:40 10 0
Burha Bharthara(BUBT) 06:49 06:50 1 0
Araon(AON) 06:59 07:00 1 0
Takha(TKHA) 07:08 07:09 1 0
Kosma(KOZ) 07:18 07:20 2 0
Tindauli(TNUE) 07:30 07:31 1 0
Mainpuri Junction(MNQ) 07:45 07:55 10 0
Mainpuri Kachehri(MPUE) 08:00 08:01 1 0
Bhongaon(BGQ) 08:14 08:16 2 0
Takhrau(TKRU) 08:23 08:24 1 0
Mota(MOTA) 08:30 08:31 1 0
Pakhna(PKNA) 09:10 09:11 1 0
B L Daspuri(BBLK) 09:17 09:18 1 0
Nibkarori(NBUE) 09:25 09:27 2 0
Ugarpur(UGP) 09:39 09:40 1 0
Shrimad Dwarakapuri(SRDW) 09:45 09:46 1 0
Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) 10:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Tundla - Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) 54466 Tundla Junction 05:45 Farrukhabad Junction 10:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

15769/ Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved) run from Alipur Duar Junction to Lumding Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15111/ Chhapra - Varanasi City Intercity Express run from Chhapra Junction to Varanasi City. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15069/ Gorakhpur - Badshahnagar Intercity Express (Via Barhni) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Badshahnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14086/ Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved) run from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12409/ Raigarh - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express (PT) run from Raigarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)