54465 Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54465
  • Source
    Farrukhabad Junction/FBD
  • Destination
    Tundla Junction/TDL
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    142km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54466
  • Stops
    21
  • Avilable Class

54465/ Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Farrukhabad Junction and Tundla Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 142km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54465/ Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) has 21 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) origin 15:45 origin 0
Shrimad Dwarakapuri(SRDW) 16:04 16:05 1 0
Ugarpur(UGP) 16:10 16:11 1 0
Nibkarori(NBUE) 16:23 16:25 2 0
B L Daspuri(BBLK) 16:32 16:33 1 0
Pakhna(PKNA) 16:38 16:39 1 0
Mota(MOTA) 16:49 16:50 1 0
Takhrau(TKRU) 16:58 16:59 1 0
Bhongaon(BGQ) 17:06 17:08 2 0
Mainpuri Kachehri(MPUE) 17:21 17:22 1 0
Mainpuri Junction(MNQ) 17:30 17:40 10 0
Tindauli(TNUE) 17:55 17:56 1 0
Kosma(KOZ) 18:06 18:08 2 0
Takha(TKHA) 18:17 18:18 1 0
Araon(AON) 18:28 18:29 1 0
Burha Bharthara(BUBT) 18:36 18:37 1 0
Shikohabad Junction(SKB) 19:00 19:05 5 0
Makkhanpur(MNR) 19:14 19:15 1 0
Firozabad(FZD) 19:24 19:25 1 0
Hirangaon(HNG) 19:32 19:33 1 0
Tundla Junction(TDL) 19:55 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) 54465 Farrukhabad Junction 15:45 Tundla Junction 19:55 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 54465.

  • How many days in a week 54465 Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 54465 Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 54465 Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 54465 Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) train is 10m at Mainpuri Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Farrukhabad Junction to Tundla Junction. It departs from Farrukhabad Junction at 15:45 and reaches Tundla Junction/TDL at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 54465 ?
  • 54465 arrives on platform number 1,2 at Farrukhabad Junction and at platform number 1 at Tundla Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) took 4h 10m to cover total distance of 142km between Farrukhabad Junction and Tundla Junction.

  • What is the last station of Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Tundla Junction at 19:55 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains