54465 Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54465
  • Source
    Farrukhabad Junction/FBD
  • Destination
    Tundla Junction/TDL
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    142km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 10m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54466
  • Stops
    21
  • Avilable Class

54465/ Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Farrukhabad Junction and Tundla Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 142km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54465/ Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) has 21 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) origin 15:45 origin 0
Shrimad Dwarakapuri(SRDW) 16:04 16:05 1 0
Ugarpur(UGP) 16:10 16:11 1 0
Nibkarori(NBUE) 16:23 16:25 2 0
B L Daspuri(BBLK) 16:32 16:33 1 0
Pakhna(PKNA) 16:38 16:39 1 0
Mota(MOTA) 16:49 16:50 1 0
Takhrau(TKRU) 16:58 16:59 1 0
Bhongaon(BGQ) 17:06 17:08 2 0
Mainpuri Kachehri(MPUE) 17:21 17:22 1 0
Mainpuri Junction(MNQ) 17:30 17:40 10 0
Tindauli(TNUE) 17:55 17:56 1 0
Kosma(KOZ) 18:06 18:08 2 0
Takha(TKHA) 18:17 18:18 1 0
Araon(AON) 18:28 18:29 1 0
Burha Bharthara(BUBT) 18:36 18:37 1 0
Shikohabad Junction(SKB) 19:00 19:05 5 0
Makkhanpur(MNR) 19:14 19:15 1 0
Firozabad(FZD) 19:24 19:25 1 0
Hirangaon(HNG) 19:32 19:33 1 0
Tundla Junction(TDL) 19:55 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Farrukhabad - Tundla - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) 54465 Farrukhabad Junction 15:45 Tundla Junction 19:55 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22922/ Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Antyodaya Express run from Gorakhpur Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:15. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22686/ Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express run from Chandigarh Junction to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
22501/ KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Weekly SF Express (PT) run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to New Tinsukia Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:45. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
16841/ Guruvayur - Thiruvananthapuram Intercity Express run from Guruvayur to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14234/ Saryu Express (UnReserved) run from Mankapur Junction to Prayag Ghat. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)