54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54461
  • Source
    Bandikui Junction/BKI
  • Destination
    Bareilly Junction/BE
  • Train Avg. speed
    27km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    418km
  • Train Travel Time
    15h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54462
  • Stops
    55
  • Avilable Class

54461/ Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bandikui Junction and Bareilly Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 418km and average speed of the train is 27km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54461/ Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) has 55 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bandikui Junction(BKI) origin 14:50 origin 0
Shri Ghasinagar(SHGN) 14:59 15:00 1 0
Biwai(BW) 15:06 15:07 1 0
Bhajera(BJRA) 15:13 15:14 1 0
Karanpura(KPO) 15:20 15:21 1 0
Bhuda(BUDA) 15:26 15:27 1 0
Mandawar Mahwa Road(MURD) 15:33 15:35 2 0
Ghosrana(GOS) 15:44 15:45 1 0
Dantia(DTF) 15:51 15:52 1 0
Kherli(KL) 16:01 16:03 2 0
Tarchhera Baraoliran(TBL) 16:12 16:13 1 0
Nadbai(NBI) 16:21 16:23 2 0
Paprera(PPEA) 16:32 16:33 1 0
Helak(HK) 16:40 16:41 1 0
Bharatpur Junction(BTE) 16:58 17:00 2 0
Noh Bachhamdi(NHB) 17:07 17:08 1 0
Ikran(IK) 17:15 17:16 1 0
Chiksana(CIK) 17:23 17:24 1 0
Achhnera Junction(AH) 17:33 17:35 2 0
Raibha(RAI) 17:42 17:43 1 0
Bichpuri(BCP) 17:52 17:53 1 0
Idgah Agra Junction(IDH) 18:38 18:40 2 0
Agra Fort(AF) 19:05 19:10 5 0
Yamuna Bridge Agra(JAB) 19:25 19:26 1 0
Chhalesar(CHLR) 19:36 19:37 1 0
Kuberpur(KBP) 19:47 19:48 1 0
Etmadpur(ETUE) 19:58 19:59 1 0
Tundla Junction(TDL) 21:15 21:20 5 0
Mitawali(MTI) 22:02 22:03 1 0
Barhan Junction(BRN) 22:11 22:12 1 0
Chamrola(CMR) 22:19 22:20 1 0
Jalesar Road(JLS) 22:27 22:28 1 0
Pora(PORA) 22:36 22:37 1 0
Hathras Junction(HRS) 22:50 22:55 5 0
Sasni(SNS) 23:03 23:04 1 0
Mandrak(MXK) 23:11 23:12 1 0
Daud Khan(DAQ) 23:19 23:20 1 0
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) 23:45 23:55 10 0
Manzurgarhi(MZGI) 00:10 00:12 2 1
Harduaganj(HGJ) 00:20 00:22 2 1
Atrauli Road(AUR) 00:39 00:41 2 1
Dibai(DIB) 00:54 00:56 2 1
Rajghat Narora(RG) 01:05 01:07 2 1
Babrala(BBA) 01:17 01:22 5 1
Bahjoi(BJ) 01:53 01:55 2 1
Chandausi Junction(CH) 02:26 02:35 9 1
Asafpur(AFR) 03:48 03:50 2 1
Dabtara(DUB) 04:06 04:08 2 1
Karengi(KEG) 04:16 04:18 2 1
Reoti Bahora Khera(RBK) 04:27 04:28 1 1
Aonla(AO) 04:58 05:03 5 1
Nisoi(NSU) 05:16 05:17 1 1
BasharatGanj(BTG) 05:28 05:30 2 1
Ramganga Bridge NR(RGB) 05:46 05:48 2 1
Bareilly Junction(BE) 06:20 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) 54461 Bandikui Junction 14:50 Bareilly Junction 06:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22938/ Rewa - Rajkot SF Express run from Rewa to Rajkot Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:55. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22481/ Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22418/ New Delhi - Varanasi Mahamana Express run from New Delhi to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:25. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
22308/ Bikaner - Howrah Link Superfast Express run from Bikaner Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22191/ Indore - Jabalpur Overnight SF Express run from Indore Junction to Jabalpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)