54394 Gajraula - Moradabad Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Gajraula - Moradabad Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54394
  • Source
    Gajraula Junction/GJL
  • Destination
    Moradabad Junction/MB
  • Train Avg. speed
    27km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    53km
  • Train Travel Time
    2h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54393
  • Stops
    9
  • Avilable Class

54394/ Gajraula - Moradabad Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Gajraula Junction and Moradabad Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 53km and average speed of the train is 27km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54394/ Gajraula - Moradabad Passenger (UnReserved) has 9 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Gajraula Junction(GJL) origin 14:20 origin 0
Mahesra(MHHR) 14:28 14:30 2 0
Kafurpur(KFPR) 14:37 14:39 2 0
Amroha(AMRO) 14:50 14:55 5 0
Kaialsa(KIV) 15:08 15:09 1 0
Chak Kali Lait(CKLT) 15:16 15:17 1 0
Hakimpur(HKP) 15:24 15:25 1 0
Lodhipur Bishanpur(LDP) 15:36 15:37 1 0
Moradabad Junction(MB) 16:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22636/ Mangaluru Central - Madgaon Intercity SF Express run from Mangaluru Central to Madgaon Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22619/ Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express run from Bilaspur Junction to Tirunelveli Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22429/ Delhi - Pathankot Superfast Express run from Old Delhi Junction to Pathankot Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
19063/ Udhna - Danapur Bi Weekly Express (PT) run from Udhna Junction to Danapur. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:35. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
19015/ Saurashtra Express run from Mumbai Central to Porbandar. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)