54381 Gajraula - Najibabad Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Gajraula - Najibabad Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54381
  • Source
    Gajraula Junction/GJL
  • Destination
    Najibabad Junction/NBD
  • Train Avg. speed
    27km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    107km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54382
  • Stops
    17
  • Avilable Class

54381/ Gajraula - Najibabad Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Gajraula Junction and Najibabad Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 107km and average speed of the train is 27km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54381/ Gajraula - Najibabad Passenger (UnReserved) has 17 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Gajraula Junction(GJL) origin 07:50 origin 0
Sherpur(SEPR) 08:06 08:08 2 0
Mandi Dhanaura(MNDR) 08:15 08:17 2 0
Chuchela Kalan(CLKN) 08:27 08:28 1 0
Bakaina Halt(BKNA) 08:35 08:36 1 0
Bagarpur Halt(BGRR) 08:44 08:46 2 0
Chandpur Siau(CPS) 09:01 09:03 2 0
Sisauna(SISN) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Amhera(ARH) 09:29 09:30 1 0
Haldaur(HLDR) 09:45 09:47 2 0
Khari Jhalu(KJLU) 10:00 10:01 1 0
Bijnor(BJO) 10:25 10:27 2 0
Suaheri(SXQ) 10:43 10:44 1 0
Basi Kiratpur(BSKR) 10:54 10:58 4 0
Muazzampur Narayan Junction(MZM) 11:26 11:28 2 0
Fazalpur(FZL) 11:34 11:36 2 0
Najibabad Junction(NBD) 11:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Gajraula - Najibabad Passenger (UnReserved) 54383 Gajraula Junction 14:45 Najibabad Junction 18:50 Daily
Gajraula - Najibabad Passenger (UnReserved) 54381 Gajraula Junction 07:50 Najibabad Junction 11:50 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14732/ Fazilka - Delhi Intercity Express run from Fazilka Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14005/ Lichchhavi Express run from Sitamarhi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)