54309 Delhi - Hisar Passenger (via Sadulpur) (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Delhi - Hisar Passenger (via Sadulpur) (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54309
  • Source
    Old Delhi Junction/DLI
  • Destination
    Hisar Junction/HSR
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    294km
  • Train Travel Time
    8h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54310
  • Stops
    45
  • Avilable Class

54309/ Delhi - Hisar Passenger (via Sadulpur) (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Old Delhi Junction and Hisar Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 294km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54309/ Delhi - Hisar Passenger (via Sadulpur) (UnReserved) has 45 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) origin 05:20 origin 0
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 05:35 05:36 1 0
Patel Nagar(PTNR) 05:43 05:44 1 0
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 05:55 05:56 1 0
Palam(PM) 06:02 06:03 1 0
Shahabad Mohammadpur(SMDP) 06:09 06:10 1 0
Bijwasan(BWSN) 06:14 06:15 1 0
Gurgaon(GGN) 06:23 06:24 1 0
Basai Dhankot(BDXT) 06:30 06:31 1 0
Garhi Harsaru Junction(GHH) 06:37 06:38 1 0
Patli(PT) 06:47 06:48 1 0
Taj Nagar(TNJR) 06:54 06:55 1 0
Jataula Jori Sampka(JSKA) 07:00 07:01 1 0
Pataudi Road(PTRD) 07:08 07:09 1 0
Inchhapuri(IHP) 07:15 07:16 1 0
Khalilpur(KIP) 07:23 07:24 1 0
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri(KWMD) 07:30 07:31 1 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 08:10 08:15 5 0
Nangal Mundi(NNU) 08:27 08:28 1 0
Dahina Zainabad(DZB) 08:38 08:39 1 0
Kanina Khas(KNNK) 08:48 08:49 1 0
GRKA(GRKA) 08:55 08:56 1 0
Bojawas(BJWS) 09:02 09:03 1 0
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 09:10 09:12 2 0
ZP(ZP) 09:21 09:22 1 0
NDRT(NDRT) 09:29 09:30 1 0
NWN(NWN) 09:37 09:38 1 0
Satnali(STNL) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Sohansra(SAWN) 09:55 09:56 1 0
LOHARU(LHU) 10:03 10:10 7 0
KLSP(KLSP) 10:17 10:18 1 0
PVZ(PVZ) 10:26 10:27 1 0
Rampura Beri(RMB) 10:37 10:39 2 0
GLKN(GLKN) 10:46 10:47 1 0
BWBN(BWBN) 10:52 10:53 1 0
HR(HR) 11:00 11:02 2 0
KDHN(KDHN) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) 11:45 12:10 25 0
Suratpura Junction(SURP) 12:16 12:17 1 0
Laseri(LSE) 12:26 12:27 1 0
Jhunpa(JUP) 12:35 12:36 1 0
Siwani(SWNI) 12:53 12:54 1 0
Naloi Barwa(BVZ) 13:02 13:03 1 0
Charaud(CRW) 13:09 13:10 1 0
Hisar Junction(HSR) 14:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Delhi - Hisar Passenger (via Sadulpur) (UnReserved) 54309 Old Delhi Junction 05:20 Hisar Junction 14:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

24887/ Rishikesh - Barmer Link Express run from Rishikesh to Barmer. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22898/ Kandari Express run from Digha to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22679/ Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Express run from Yesvantpur Junction to Hassan Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22447/ Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Exp Slip (PT) run from Khajuraho to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22402/ Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express run from Udhampur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday)