53641 Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    53641
  • Source
    Dildarnagar Junction/DLN
  • Destination
    Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction/DDU
  • Train Avg. speed
    19km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    58km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 5m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    53642
  • Stops
    9
  • Avilable Class

53641/ Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Dildarnagar Junction and Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 58km and average speed of the train is 19km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 53641/ Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) has 9 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Dildarnagar Junction(DLN) origin 19:20 origin 0
Darauli(DRV) 19:26 19:28 2 0
Zamania(ZNA) 19:37 19:38 1 0
Bahora Chandil Halt(BHCL) 19:45 19:46 1 0
Dheena(DHA) 20:18 20:20 2 0
Tulsi Ashram(TLAM) 20:27 20:28 1 0
Sakaldiha(SLD) 20:35 20:37 2 0
Kuchman(KCA) 20:43 20:45 2 0
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction(DDU) 22:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) 53641 Dildarnagar Junction 19:20 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 22:25 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 53641.

  • How many days in a week 53641 Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 53641 Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 53641 Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 53641 Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) train is 2m at Darauli, Dheena, Sakaldiha, Kuchman,

  • What is the Schedule of Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Dildarnagar Junction to Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. It departs from Dildarnagar Junction at 19:20 and reaches Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction/DDU at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 53641 ?
  • 53641 arrives on platform number 4 at Dildarnagar Junction and at platform number 5 at Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) took 3h 5m to cover total distance of 58km between Dildarnagar Junction and Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction.

  • What is the last station of Dildarnagar - Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction at 22:25 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains