53631 Kiul - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kiul - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    53631
  • Source
    Kiul Junction/KIUL
  • Destination
    Gaya Junction/GAYA
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    12
  • Avilable Class

53631/ Kiul - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kiul Junction and Gaya Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 53631/ Kiul - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved) has 12 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kiul Junction(KIUL) origin 18:00 origin 0
Luckeesarai Junction(LKR) 18:07 18:08 1 0
Sirari(SRY) 18:28 18:30 2 0
Sheikpura(SHK) 18:47 18:49 2 0
Kashi Chak(KSC) 19:11 19:13 2 0
Warisale Ganj(WRS) 19:31 19:33 2 0
Nawadah(NWD) 19:58 20:03 5 0
Tilaiya Junction(TIA) 20:23 20:25 2 0
WazerGanj(WZJ) 20:52 20:54 2 0
Karjara(KRJR) 21:13 21:15 2 0
Manpur Junction(MPO) 21:52 21:54 2 0
Gaya Junction(GAYA) 22:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kiul - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved) 53625 Kiul Junction 04:55 Gaya Junction 09:48 Daily
Kiul - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved) 53629 Kiul Junction 13:00 Gaya Junction 18:50 Daily
Kiul - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved) 53627 Kiul Junction 05:45 Gaya Junction 12:45 Daily
Kiul - Gaya MEMU 63317 Kiul Junction 04:30 Gaya Junction 09:50 Daily
Kiul - Gaya MEMU 63319 Kiul Junction 17:40 Gaya Junction 00:30 Daily
Kiul - Gaya Passenger (UnReserved) 53631 Kiul Junction 18:00 Gaya Junction 22:05 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

23346/ Shaktinagar - Varanasi Link Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Shaktinagar to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
22975/ Bandra Terminus - Ramnagar Weekly SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Ramnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:00. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22839/ Rourkela - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Express run from Rourkela Junction to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22307/ Merta Road - Bikaner Express (UnReserved) run from Merta Road Junction to Bikaner Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22187/ Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity Express run from HabibGanj to Jabalpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)