53630 Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    53630
  • Source
    Gaya Junction/GAYA
  • Destination
    Kiul Junction/KIUL
  • Train Avg. speed
    20km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    129km
  • Train Travel Time
    6h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    53627
  • Stops
    23
  • Avilable Class

53630/ Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Gaya Junction and Kiul Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 129km and average speed of the train is 20km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 53630/ Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) has 23 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Gaya Junction(GAYA) origin 18:30 origin 0
Manpur Junction(MPO) 19:16 19:17 1 0
Paimar(PMI) 19:20 19:21 1 0
Karjara(KRJR) 19:31 19:33 2 0
WazerGanj(WZJ) 19:43 19:45 2 0
Jamuawan(JMN) 19:57 19:58 1 0
Manjhwe(MZW) 20:01 20:02 1 0
Tilaiya Junction(TIA) 20:16 20:26 10 0
Chatar Halt(CTHT) 20:40 20:41 1 0
Nawadah(NWD) 21:15 21:20 5 0
Baghi Bardiha(BBE) 21:33 21:34 1 0
Warisale Ganj(WRS) 21:45 21:47 2 0
Baghi Ghauspur(BFX) 21:57 21:58 1 0
Kashi Chak(KSC) 22:15 22:17 2 0
Dergaon Halt(DGNH) 22:24 22:25 1 0
Kusumha Bihar Halt(KSMB) 22:31 22:32 1 0
Sheikpura(SHK) 22:39 22:41 2 0
Eksari(EKH) 22:49 22:50 1 0
Sirari(SRY) 23:00 23:02 2 0
Garsanda Halt(GSDH) 23:15 23:16 1 0
Karota Patri Halt(KRTR) 23:23 23:25 2 0
Luckeesarai Junction(LKR) 23:38 23:40 2 0
Kiul Junction(KIUL) 00:50 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Gaya - Kiul MEMU 53628 Gaya Junction 10:20 Kiul Junction 17:00 Daily
Gaya - Kiul MEMU 53626 Gaya Junction 06:50 Kiul Junction 12:20 Daily
Gaya - Kiul MEMU 63356 Gaya Junction 06:50 Kiul Junction 12:20 Daily
Gaya - Kiul MEMU 63318 Gaya Junction 10:20 Kiul Junction 17:00 Daily
Gaya - Kiul MEMU 53632 Gaya Junction 20:55 Kiul Junction 02:25 Daily
Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) 53630 Gaya Junction 18:30 Kiul Junction 00:50 Daily
Gaya - Kiul MEMU 63320 Gaya Junction 20:55 Kiul Junction 02:25 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 53630.

  • How many days in a week 53630 Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 53630 Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 53630 Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 53630 Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) train is 10m at Tilaiya Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Gaya Junction to Kiul Junction. It departs from Gaya Junction at 18:30 and reaches Kiul Junction/KIUL at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 53630 ?
  • 53630 arrives on platform number 7 at Gaya Junction and at platform number 1 at Kiul Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) took 6h 20m to cover total distance of 129km between Gaya Junction and Kiul Junction.

  • What is the last station of Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Kiul Junction at 00:50 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains