53628 Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    53628
  • Source
    Gaya Junction/GAYA
  • Destination
    Kiul Junction/KIUL
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    12
  • Avilable Class

53628/ Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Gaya Junction and Kiul Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 53628/ Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) has 12 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Gaya Junction(GAYA) origin 11:15 origin 0
Manpur Junction(MPO) 11:26 11:28 2 0
Karjara(KRJR) 11:41 11:42 1 0
WazerGanj(WZJ) 11:54 11:55 1 0
Tilaiya Junction(TIA) 12:22 12:24 2 0
Nawadah(NWD) 12:48 12:50 2 0
Warisale Ganj(WRS) 13:17 13:19 2 0
Kashi Chak(KSC) 14:05 14:07 2 0
Sheikpura(SHK) 15:18 15:20 2 0
Sirari(SRY) 15:38 15:40 2 0
Luckeesarai Junction(LKR) 16:13 16:15 2 0
Kiul Junction(KIUL) 17:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Gaya - Kiul MEMU 63320 Gaya Junction 20:55 Kiul Junction 02:25 Daily
Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) 53628 Gaya Junction 11:15 Kiul Junction 17:00 Daily
Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) 53626 Gaya Junction 06:50 Kiul Junction 12:20 Daily
Gaya - Kiul MEMU 63318 Gaya Junction 10:20 Kiul Junction 17:00 Daily
Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) 53632 Gaya Junction 20:55 Kiul Junction 01:30 Daily
Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) 53630 Gaya Junction 18:30 Kiul Junction 00:30 Daily

Recently Searched Trains