53626 Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    53626
  • Source
    Gaya Junction/GAYA
  • Destination
    Kiul Junction/KIUL
  • Train Avg. speed
    24km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    129km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    53627
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class

53626/ Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Gaya Junction and Kiul Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 129km and average speed of the train is 24km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 53626/ Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Gaya Junction(GAYA) origin 06:50 origin 0
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt(SICY) 06:55 06:56 1 0
Manpur Junction(MPO) 07:32 07:34 2 0
Karjara(KRJR) 07:47 07:49 2 0
WazerGanj(WZJ) 08:04 08:06 2 0
Tilaiya Junction(TIA) 08:33 08:35 2 0
Nawadah(NWD) 08:58 09:03 5 0
Warisale Ganj(WRS) 09:28 09:30 2 0
Kashi Chak(KSC) 09:49 09:51 2 0
Sheikpura(SHK) 10:13 10:15 2 0
Sirari(SRY) 10:37 10:39 2 0
Karota Patri Halt(KRTR) 10:56 10:58 2 0
Luckeesarai Junction(LKR) 11:23 11:25 2 0
Kiul Junction(KIUL) 12:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Gaya - Kiul MEMU 63320 Gaya Junction 20:55 Kiul Junction 02:25 Daily
Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) 53628 Gaya Junction 11:15 Kiul Junction 17:00 Daily
Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) 53626 Gaya Junction 06:50 Kiul Junction 12:20 Daily
Gaya - Kiul MEMU 63318 Gaya Junction 10:20 Kiul Junction 17:00 Daily
Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) 53632 Gaya Junction 20:55 Kiul Junction 01:30 Daily
Gaya - Kiul Passenger (UnReserved) 53630 Gaya Junction 18:30 Kiul Junction 00:30 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

07211/ Kakinada Town - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special run from Kakinada Town Junction to Kollam Junction. Depart time of 00:35 and arrival time of 08:52. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22928/ Lokshakti Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22902/ Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express run from Udaipur City to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
22650/ Yercaud SF Express (PT) run from Erode Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22639/ MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Alappuzha. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)