53061 Barddhaman - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Barddhaman - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    53061
  • Source
    Barddhaman Junction/BWN
  • Destination
    Hatia/HTE
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    50
  • Avilable Class

53061/ Barddhaman - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Barddhaman Junction and Hatia. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 53061/ Barddhaman - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) has 50 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Barddhaman Junction(BWN) origin 06:15 origin 0
Talit(TIT) 06:23 06:24 1 0
Khana Junction(KAN) 06:31 06:32 1 0
Galsi(GLI) 06:40 06:41 1 0
Paraj(PAJ) 06:47 06:48 1 0
Mankar(MNAE) 06:55 06:56 1 0
Panagarh(PAN) 07:05 07:06 1 0
Rajbandh(RBH) 07:13 07:14 1 0
Durgapur(DGR) 07:22 07:24 2 0
Waria(OYR) 07:34 07:35 1 0
Andal Junction(UDL) 07:46 07:48 2 0
RaniGanj(RNG) 07:59 08:19 20 0
Kalipahari(KPK) 08:32 08:33 1 0
Asansol Junction(ASN) 09:00 09:08 8 0
Barachak Junction(BCQ) 09:14 09:15 1 0
Sitarampur Junction(STN) 09:21 09:22 1 0
Kulti(ULT) 09:28 09:30 2 0
Barakar(BRR) 09:35 09:37 2 0
Kumardubi(KMME) 09:42 09:43 1 0
Mugma(MMU) 09:48 09:49 1 0
Thapar Nagar(TNW) 09:56 09:58 2 0
Kalubathan(KAO) 10:04 10:05 1 0
Chhota Ambana(CAM) 10:12 10:13 1 0
Pradhankhunta Junction(PKA) 10:34 10:35 1 0
Dokra Halt(DOKM) 10:42 10:43 1 0
Dhanbad Junction(DHN) 11:00 11:20 20 0
Bhuli(BHN) 11:27 11:28 1 0
Tetulmari(TET) 11:35 11:36 1 0
Nichitpur(NPJE) 11:43 11:44 1 0
Matari(MRQ) 11:51 11:52 1 0
Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh(GMO) 12:20 13:05 45 0
Telo(TELO) 13:21 13:22 1 0
Chandrapura Junction(CRP) 13:38 13:40 2 0
Rajabera Link Cabin(RJB) 13:57 13:58 1 0
Tupkadih(TKB) 14:09 14:10 1 0
Bokaro Steel City(BKSC) 14:20 14:25 5 0
Radhagaon(RDF) 14:33 14:34 1 0
Pundag(PNW) 14:45 14:46 1 0
Kotshila Junction(KSX) 15:07 15:08 1 0
Jhalida(JAA) 15:21 15:22 1 0
Tulin(THO) 15:31 15:32 1 0
Muri Junction(MURI) 15:48 15:50 2 0
Silli(SLF) 16:02 16:03 1 0
Kita(KITA) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Gautamdhara(GATD) 16:39 16:40 1 0
Gangaghat(GAG) 16:59 17:00 1 0
Tatisilwai Junction(TIS) 17:14 17:15 1 0
Namkom(NKM) 17:24 17:25 1 0
Ranchi Junction(RNC) 17:45 17:50 5 0
Hatia(HTE) 18:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Barddhaman - Hatia MEMU 63503 Barddhaman Junction 06:45 Hatia 17:15 Daily
Barddhaman - Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) 53061 Barddhaman Junction 06:15 Hatia 18:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

09413/ Ahmedabad - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Humsafar Special run from Ahmedabad Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:50. Train runs on following days (Friday)
25014/ Corbett Park Link Express run from Ramnagar to Jaisalmer. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22957/ Somnath SF Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Veraval Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22669/ Tuticorin - Coimbatore Link SF Express run from Tuticorin to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22649/ Yercaud SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Erode Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)