52076 Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    52076
  • Source
    Mavli Junction/MVJ
  • Destination
    Marwar Junction/MJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    25km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    151km
  • Train Travel Time
    6h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    52075
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

52076/ Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Mavli Junction and Marwar Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 151km and average speed of the train is 25km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 52076/ Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Mavli Junction(MVJ) origin 07:25 origin 0
Thamla Mogana(TMGN) 07:42 07:43 1 0
Nathdwara(NDT) 07:52 07:54 2 0
Bejnal(BJN) 08:06 08:07 1 0
Kankroli(KDL) 08:22 08:23 1 0
Kuanriya(KXA) 08:51 08:52 1 0
Lawa Sardargarh(LSG) 09:17 09:18 1 0
Charbhuja Road(CBG) 09:43 09:45 2 0
Khara kameri(KRKM) 09:55 09:56 1 0
Dolaji Ka Khera(DJKR) 10:18 10:19 1 0
Devgarh Madriya(DOHM) 10:36 10:37 1 0
Khamil Ghat(KBK) 10:40 10:50 10 0
Goram Ghat(GGO) 11:48 11:49 1 0
Phulad(FLD) 12:15 12:30 15 0
Marwar Ranawas(MRWS) 12:47 12:48 1 0
Marwar Junction(MJ) 13:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) 52076 Mavli Junction 07:25 Marwar Junction 13:25 Daily
Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) 09601 Mavli Junction 12:30 Marwar Junction 18:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

16515/ Yesvantpur - Karwar Express (via Kunigal) run from Yesvantpur Junction to Karwar. Depart time of 07:10 and arrival time of 23:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
15159/ Sarnath Express run from Chhapra Junction to Durg Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
10103/ Mandovi Express run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Madgaon Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:16. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17009/ Bidar - Hyderabad Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Bidar to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:43. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12553/ Vaishali SF Express (PT) run from Saharsa Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of 06:45 and arrival time of 06:47. Train runs on following days (Daily)