52075 Marwar - Mavli MG Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Marwar - Mavli MG Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    52075
  • Source
    Marwar Junction/MJ
  • Destination
    Mavli Junction/MVJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    25km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    151km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 55m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    52076
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

52075/ Marwar - Mavli MG Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Marwar Junction and Mavli Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 151km and average speed of the train is 25km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 52075/ Marwar - Mavli MG Passenger (UnReserved) has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Marwar Junction(MJ) origin 11:20 origin 0
Marwar Ranawas(MRWS) 11:42 11:44 2 0
Phulad(FLD) 12:05 12:20 15 0
Goram Ghat(GGO) 12:47 12:48 1 0
Khamil Ghat(KBK) 13:34 13:36 2 0
Devgarh Madriya(DOHM) 13:48 13:49 1 0
Dolaji Ka Khera(DJKR) 14:05 14:06 1 0
Khara kameri(KRKM) 14:27 14:28 1 0
Charbhuja Road(CBG) 14:38 14:40 2 0
Lawa Sardargarh(LSG) 15:01 15:02 1 0
Kuanriya(KXA) 15:27 15:28 1 0
Kankroli(KDL) 15:55 15:57 2 0
Bejnal(BJN) 16:13 16:14 1 0
Nathdwara(NDT) 16:25 16:27 2 0
Thamla Mogana(TMGN) 16:39 16:40 1 0
Mavli Junction(MVJ) 17:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Marwar - Mavli MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) 09602 Marwar Junction 06:10 Mavli Junction 12:00 Daily
Marwar - Mavli MG Passenger (UnReserved) 52075 Marwar Junction 11:20 Mavli Junction 17:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

12419/ Gomti Express run from Lucknow Charbagh NR to New Delhi. Depart time of 06:04 and arrival time of 16:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17480/ Tirupati - Puri Express run from Tirupati Main to Puri. Depart time of 10:35 and arrival time of 14:50. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
11055/ Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Godan Express (PT) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction. Depart time of 11:02 and arrival time of 20:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
13007/ Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT) run from Howrah Junction to Shri Ganganagar Junction. Depart time of 09:36 and arrival time of 07:14. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12656/ Navjeevan SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of 09:37 and arrival time of 18:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)