52073 Marwar - Mavli MG Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Marwar - Mavli MG Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    52073
  • Source
    Marwar Junction/MJ
  • Destination
    Mavli Junction/MVJ
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    151 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    15
  • Avilable Class

52073/ Marwar - Mavli MG Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Marwar Junction and Mavli Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 151 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 52073/ Marwar - Mavli MG Passenger (UnReserved) has 15 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Marwar Junction(MJ) origin 05:20 origin 0
Phulad(FLD) 06:04 06:06 2 0
Goram Ghat(GGO) 06:49 06:50 1 0
Khamil Ghat(KBK) 07:38 07:40 2 0
Devgarh Madriya(DOHM) 07:58 07:59 1 0
Dolaji Ka Khera(DJKR) 08:18 08:19 1 0
Khara kameri(KRKM) 08:44 08:45 1 0
Charbhuja Road(CBG) 08:58 09:00 2 0
Lawa Sardargarh(LSG) 09:28 09:29 1 0
Kuanriya(KXA) 09:52 09:53 1 0
Kankroli(KDL) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Bejnal(BJN) 10:34 10:35 1 0
Nathdwara(NDT) 10:48 10:50 2 0
Thamla Mogana(TMGN) 11:01 11:02 1 0
Mavli Junction(MVJ) 11:30 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Marwar - Mavli MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) 09602 Marwar Junction 06:10 Mavli Junction 12:00 Daily
Marwar - Mavli MG Passenger (UnReserved) 52075 Marwar Junction 11:20 Mavli Junction 17:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22146/ Miraj - Pandharpur SF Express (UnReserved) run from Miraj Junction to Pandharpur. Depart time of 18:26 and arrival time of 21:04. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16528/ Kannur - Yesvantpur Express (PT) run from Kannur Main to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of 18:05 and arrival time of 08:01. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15010/ Lakhimpur - Gorakhpur Express (via LJN - BNY) run from Lakhimpur to Gorakhpur Junction. Depart time of 18:20 and arrival time of 07:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14233/ Saryu Express (UnReserved) run from Prayag Ghat to Mankapur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 01:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
13120/ Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah (Upper India) Express run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Sealdah. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:51. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)