52046 Miyagam Karjan - Moti Koral NG Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Miyagam Karjan - Moti Koral NG Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    52046
  • Source
    MIYAGAM K JN NG/MYGL
  • Destination
    Moti Koral»/MKRL
  • Train Avg. speed
    16km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    28km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    52045
  • Stops
    7
  • Avilable Class

52046/ Miyagam Karjan - Moti Koral NG Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between MIYAGAM K JN NG and Moti Koral». The total distance covered by the train is 28km and average speed of the train is 16km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 52046/ Miyagam Karjan - Moti Koral NG Passenger (UnReserved) has 7 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
MIYAGAM K JN NG(MYGL) origin 10:30 origin 0
Bharthali(BRTL) 10:39 10:40 1 0
Choranda Junction•(CRND) 10:50 11:10 20 0
Bachar(BCHR) 11:20 11:21 1 0
Saniyad(SNAD) 11:32 11:33 1 0
Nareshwar Road(NRUR) 11:49 11:50 1 0
Moti Koral»(MKRL) 12:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Miyagam - Moti Koral Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) 52022 MIYAGAM K JN NG 17:10 Moti Koral» 19:40 Daily
Miyagam Karjan - Moti Koral NG Passenger (UnReserved) 52046 MIYAGAM K JN NG 10:30 Moti Koral» 12:15 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Miyagam Karjan - Moti Koral NG Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Miyagam Karjan - Moti Koral NG Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 52046.

  • How many days in a week 52046 Miyagam Karjan - Moti Koral NG Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 52046 Miyagam Karjan - Moti Koral NG Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 52046 Miyagam Karjan - Moti Koral NG Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 52046 Miyagam Karjan - Moti Koral NG Passenger (UnReserved) train is 20m at Choranda Junction•,

  • What is the Schedule of Miyagam Karjan - Moti Koral NG Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Miyagam Karjan - Moti Koral NG Passenger (UnReserved) runs between MIYAGAM K JN NG to Moti Koral». It departs from MIYAGAM K JN NG at 10:30 and reaches Moti Koral»/MKRL at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 52046 ?
  • 52046 arrives on platform number at MIYAGAM K JN NG and at platform number 1 at Moti Koral».

  • What is the travel route and time of Miyagam Karjan - Moti Koral NG Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Miyagam Karjan - Moti Koral NG Passenger (UnReserved) took 1h 45m to cover total distance of 28km between MIYAGAM K JN NG and Moti Koral».

  • What is the last station of Miyagam Karjan - Moti Koral NG Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Moti Koral» at 12:15 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22605/ PRR TEN SF EXP run from Purulia Jn to Tirunelveli Jn. Depart time of 10:01 and arrival time of 04:10. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)
22485/ MOGA INTERCITY run from New Delhi to Moga. Depart time of 07:01 and arrival time of 14:10. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)
16515/ KARWAR EXPRESS run from Yesvantpur Jn to Karwar. Depart time of 07:13 and arrival time of 23:10. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
22457/ VANDE BHARAT EXP run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Dehradun. Depart time of 17:52 and arrival time of 22:35. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
12503/ AGTL HUMSAFAR run from SMVT Bengaluru to Agartala. Depart time of 10:18 and arrival time of 02:30. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)