52042 Dabhoi - Miyagam Karjan NG Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Dabhoi - Miyagam Karjan NG Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    52042
  • Source
    Dabhoi Junction/DB
  • Destination
    MIYAGAM K JN NG/MYGL
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    8
  • Avilable Class

52042/ Dabhoi - Miyagam Karjan NG Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Dabhoi Junction and MIYAGAM K JN NG. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 52042/ Dabhoi - Miyagam Karjan NG Passenger (UnReserved) has 8 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Dabhoi Junction(DB) origin 12:05 origin 0
Nada(NADA) 12:15 12:16 1 0
Baripur Mandala(BRPM) 12:29 12:30 1 0
Parikha(PRKA) 12:37 12:38 1 0
Kayavarohan(KV) 12:49 12:50 1 0
Ganpatpura(GNPT) 13:04 13:05 1 0
Kandari(KNDR) 13:13 13:14 1 0
MIYAGAM K JN NG(MYGL) 13:40 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

19708/ Amrapur Aravali Express (PT) run from Jaipur Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:51. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12443/ Haldia - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Express (PT) run from Haldia to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:55. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
10104/ Mandovi Express run from Madgaon Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of 08:31 and arrival time of 22:03. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22808/ MGR Chennai Central - Santragachi AC SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Santragachi Junction. Depart time of 08:14 and arrival time of 10:44. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Thusday)
16233/ Mayiladuturai - Tiruchchirappalli Express (UnReserved) run from Mayiladuturai Junction to Tiruchchirappalli Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:48. Train runs on following days (Daily)