52041 Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    52041
  • Source
    MIYAGAM K JN NG/MYGL
  • Destination
    Dabhoi Junction/DB
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    8
  • Avilable Class

52041/ Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between MIYAGAM K JN NG and Dabhoi Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 52041/ Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) has 8 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
MIYAGAM K JN NG(MYGL) origin 09:40 origin 0
Kandari(KNDR) 09:47 09:48 1 0
Ganpatpura(GNPT) 09:58 09:59 1 0
Kayavarohan(KV) 10:18 10:19 1 0
Parikha(PRKA) 10:30 10:31 1 0
Baripur Mandala(BRPM) 10:39 10:40 1 0
Nada(NADA) 10:52 10:53 1 0
Dabhoi Junction(DB) 11:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22938/ Rewa - Rajkot SF Express run from Rewa to Rajkot Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:55. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22481/ Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22418/ New Delhi - Varanasi Mahamana Express run from New Delhi to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:25. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
22308/ Bikaner - Howrah Link Superfast Express run from Bikaner Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22191/ Indore - Jabalpur Overnight SF Express run from Indore Junction to Jabalpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)