52041 Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    52041
  • Source
    MIYAGAM K JN NG/MYGL
  • Destination
    Dabhoi Junction/DB
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    8
  • Avilable Class

52041/ Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between MIYAGAM K JN NG and Dabhoi Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 52041/ Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) has 8 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
MIYAGAM K JN NG(MYGL) origin 09:40 origin 0
Kandari(KNDR) 09:47 09:48 1 0
Ganpatpura(GNPT) 09:58 09:59 1 0
Kayavarohan(KV) 10:18 10:19 1 0
Parikha(PRKA) 10:30 10:31 1 0
Baripur Mandala(BRPM) 10:39 10:40 1 0
Nada(NADA) 10:52 10:53 1 0
Dabhoi Junction(DB) 11:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 52041.

  • How many days in a week 52041 Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 52041 Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 52041 Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 52041 Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) train is m at MIYAGAM K JN NG, Kandari, Ganpatpura, Kayavarohan, Parikha, Baripur Mandala, Nada, Dabhoi Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) runs between MIYAGAM K JN NG to Dabhoi Junction. It departs from MIYAGAM K JN NG at 09:40 and reaches Dabhoi Junction/DB at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 52041 ?
  • 52041 arrives on platform number at MIYAGAM K JN NG and at platform number at Dabhoi Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) took to cover total distance of between MIYAGAM K JN NG and Dabhoi Junction.

  • What is the last station of Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Dabhoi Junction at 11:05 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

12138/ PUNJAB MAIL run from Firozpur Cantt Jn to Mumbai CSM Trm. Depart time of 21:45 and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
70102/ KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU run from Karwar to Madgaon Jn. Depart time of 06:02 and arrival time of 07:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
70101/ PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU run from Madgaon Jn to Karwar. Depart time of 19:00 and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66022/ TPTY-MMC PASSR run from Tiruttani to Chennai Ctrl Suburban. Depart time of 07:00 and arrival time of 09:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66016/ AJJ-MSB PASSR run from Arakkonam Jn to Chennai Beach. Depart time of 06:23 and arrival time of 08:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)