52041 Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    52041
  • Source
    MIYAGAM K JN NG/MYGL
  • Destination
    Dabhoi Junction/DB
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    8
  • Avilable Class

52041/ Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between MIYAGAM K JN NG and Dabhoi Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 52041/ Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) has 8 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
MIYAGAM K JN NG(MYGL) origin 09:40 origin 0
Kandari(KNDR) 09:47 09:48 1 0
Ganpatpura(GNPT) 09:58 09:59 1 0
Kayavarohan(KV) 10:18 10:19 1 0
Parikha(PRKA) 10:30 10:31 1 0
Baripur Mandala(BRPM) 10:39 10:40 1 0
Nada(NADA) 10:52 10:53 1 0
Dabhoi Junction(DB) 11:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 52041.

  • How many days in a week 52041 Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 52041 Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 52041 Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 52041 Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) train is m at MIYAGAM K JN NG, Kandari, Ganpatpura, Kayavarohan, Parikha, Baripur Mandala, Nada, Dabhoi Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) runs between MIYAGAM K JN NG to Dabhoi Junction. It departs from MIYAGAM K JN NG at 09:40 and reaches Dabhoi Junction/DB at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 52041 ?
  • 52041 arrives on platform number at MIYAGAM K JN NG and at platform number at Dabhoi Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) took to cover total distance of between MIYAGAM K JN NG and Dabhoi Junction.

  • What is the last station of Miyagam - Dabhoi Mix Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Dabhoi Junction at 11:05 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

14234/ Saryu Express (UnReserved) run from Mankapur Junction to Prayag Ghat. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14732/ Fazilka - Delhi Intercity Express run from Fazilka Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)