52020 Chandod-Miyagam Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Chandod-Miyagam Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    52020
  • Source
    Dabhoi Junction»/DB
  • Destination
    MIYAGAM K JN NG/MYGL
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    32 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    8
  • Avilable Class

52020/ Chandod-Miyagam Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Dabhoi Junction» and MIYAGAM K JN NG. The total distance covered by the train is 32 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 52020/ Chandod-Miyagam Passenger (UnReserved) has 8 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Dabhoi Junction»(DB) origin 19:20 origin 0
Nada(NADA) 19:30 19:31 1 0
Baripur Mandala(BRPM) 19:44 19:45 1 0
Parikha(PRKA) 19:52 19:53 1 0
Kayavarohan(KV) 20:03 20:04 1 0
Ganpatpura(GNPT) 20:16 20:17 1 0
Kandari(KNDR) 20:24 20:25 1 0
MIYAGAM K JN NG(MYGL) 20:40 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Chandod-Miyagam Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Chandod-Miyagam Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 52020.

  • How many days in a week 52020 Chandod-Miyagam Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 52020 Chandod-Miyagam Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 52020 Chandod-Miyagam Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 52020 Chandod-Miyagam Passenger (UnReserved) train is m at Dabhoi Junction», Nada, Baripur Mandala, Parikha, Kayavarohan, Ganpatpura, Kandari, MIYAGAM K JN NG,

  • What is the Schedule of Chandod-Miyagam Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Chandod-Miyagam Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Dabhoi Junction» to MIYAGAM K JN NG. It departs from Dabhoi Junction» at 19:20 and reaches MIYAGAM K JN NG/MYGL at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 52020 ?
  • 52020 arrives on platform number at Dabhoi Junction» and at platform number at MIYAGAM K JN NG.

  • What is the travel route and time of Chandod-Miyagam Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Chandod-Miyagam Passenger (UnReserved) took to cover total distance of 32 km   between Dabhoi Junction» and MIYAGAM K JN NG.

  • What is the last station of Chandod-Miyagam Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches MIYAGAM K JN NG at 20:40 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains