51886 Damoh - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Damoh - Bina Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51886
  • Source
    Damoh/DMO
  • Destination
    Bina Junction/BINA
  • Train Avg. speed
    42km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    152km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 35m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51885
  • Stops
    18
  • Avilable Class

51886/ Damoh - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Damoh and Bina Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 152km and average speed of the train is 42km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51886/ Damoh - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) has 18 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Damoh(DMO) origin 05:45 origin 0
Aslana(ANA) 05:55 05:56 1 0
Patharia(PHA) 06:08 06:10 2 0
GaneshGanj(GAJ) 06:23 06:25 2 0
Dangidhar(DGD) 06:35 06:36 1 0
Girwar(GW) 06:45 06:46 1 0
Lidhora Khurd(LDA) 06:57 06:58 1 0
Makronia(MKRN) 07:07 07:08 1 0
Saugor(SGO) 07:21 07:26 5 0
Ratona(RTZ) 07:36 07:38 2 0
Nariaoli(NOI) 07:48 07:50 2 0
Isarwara(ISH) 08:00 08:02 2 0
Jeruwa Khera(JRK) 08:10 08:12 2 0
Sumreri(SMRR) 08:20 08:22 2 0
Khurai(KYE) 08:32 08:34 2 0
Baghora(BJQ) 08:48 08:50 2 0
Bina Malkhedi Junction(MAKR) 08:58 09:00 2 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 09:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Damoh - Bina Passenger (UnReserved) 51886 Damoh 05:45 Bina Junction 09:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22927/ Lokshakti Express run from Bandra Terminus to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22827/ Puri - Surat Superfast Express run from Puri to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22409/ Gaya - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express run from Gaya Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22407/ Varanasi - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express run from Varanasi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:35. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday)
22203/ Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad AC Duronto Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:15. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday)