51885 Bina - Damoh Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bina - Damoh Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51885
  • Source
    Bina Junction/BINA
  • Destination
    Damoh/DMO
  • Train Avg. speed
    40km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    152km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51886
  • Stops
    18
  • Avilable Class

51885/ Bina - Damoh Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bina Junction and Damoh. The total distance covered by the train is 152km and average speed of the train is 40km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51885/ Bina - Damoh Passenger (UnReserved) has 18 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bina Junction(BINA) origin 18:00 origin 0
Bina Malkhedi Junction(MAKR) 18:08 18:10 2 0
Baghora(BJQ) 18:18 18:20 2 0
Khurai(KYE) 18:32 18:34 2 0
Sumreri(SMRR) 18:42 18:44 2 0
Jeruwa Khera(JRK) 18:54 18:56 2 0
Isarwara(ISH) 19:04 19:06 2 0
Nariaoli(NOI) 19:16 19:18 2 0
Ratona(RTZ) 19:28 19:30 2 0
Saugor(SGO) 19:40 19:45 5 0
Makronia(MKRN) 19:58 20:00 2 0
Lidhora Khurd(LDA) 20:08 20:10 2 0
Girwar(GW) 20:20 20:22 2 0
Dangidhar(DGD) 20:30 20:32 2 0
GaneshGanj(GAJ) 20:42 20:44 2 0
Patharia(PHA) 20:58 21:00 2 0
Aslana(ANA) 21:13 21:15 2 0
Damoh(DMO) 21:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bina - Damoh Passenger (UnReserved) 51885 Bina Junction 18:00 Damoh 21:50 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22982/ Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF Express run from Shri Ganganagar Junction to Kota Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Thusday, Friday)
22955/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Bhuj. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22912/ Shipra Express (PT) run from Howrah Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 01:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday, Saturday)
22874/ Visakhapatnam - Digha Superfast Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Digha. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:25. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22661/ Sethu SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Egmore to Rameswaram. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)