51813 Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51813
  • Source
    Jhansi Junction/JHS
  • Destination
    Lucknow Charbagh NR/LKO
  • Train Avg. speed
    30km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    292km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51814
  • Stops
    38
  • Avilable Class

51813/ Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Jhansi Junction and Lucknow Charbagh NR. The total distance covered by the train is 292km and average speed of the train is 30km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51813/ Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) has 38 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Jhansi Junction(JHS) origin 02:50 origin 0
Mustara(MSV) 03:01 03:02 1 0
Garhmau(GRM) 03:09 03:10 1 0
Paricha(PIC) 03:18 03:20 2 0
Chirgaon(CGN) 03:28 03:30 2 0
Nankhas(NDK) 03:39 03:40 1 0
Moth(MOTH) 03:49 03:50 1 0
Erach Road(ERC) 04:09 04:10 1 0
Parauna(PRN) 04:24 04:25 1 0
Ait Junction(AIT) 04:35 04:37 2 0
Bhua(BHUA) 04:48 04:49 1 0
Orai(ORAI) 04:58 05:00 2 0
Ata(ATA) 05:19 05:20 1 0
Usargaon(URG) 05:29 05:30 1 0
Kalpi(KPI) 05:33 05:35 2 0
Chaunrah(CNH) 05:44 05:45 1 0
Pokhrayan(PHN) 05:53 05:55 2 0
Malasa(MLS) 06:03 06:05 2 0
Lalpur(LLR) 06:34 06:35 1 0
Tilaunchi(TLNH) 06:42 06:43 1 0
Paman(PMN) 06:49 06:50 1 0
Rasulpurgogamau(RPGU) 06:58 07:00 2 0
Binaur(BNAR) 07:09 07:10 1 0
Bhimsen Junction(BZM) 08:30 08:32 2 0
Govindpuri Junction(GOY) 08:55 08:57 2 0
Kanpur Central(CNB) 09:15 09:23 8 0
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank(CPB) 09:33 09:34 1 0
Magarwara(MGW) 09:42 09:43 1 0
Unnao Junction(ON) 09:52 09:53 1 0
Sonik(SIC) 10:03 10:04 1 0
Ajgain(AJ) 10:12 10:13 1 0
Kusumbhi(KVX) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Jaitipur(JTU) 10:26 10:27 1 0
Harauni(HRN) 10:37 10:38 1 0
Piparsand(POF) 10:45 10:46 1 0
Amausi(AMS) 10:53 10:54 1 0
Manak Nagar(MKG) 11:58 11:59 1 0
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 12:30 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) 51813 Jhansi Junction 02:50 Lucknow Charbagh NR 12:30 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22926/ Paschim Express (Slip) (PT) run from Kalka to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14623/ Patalkot Express run from Chhindwara Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12858/ Tamralipta Express run from Digha to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
25036/ Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express Slip run from Ramnagar to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22823/ Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar) run from Bhubaneswar to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:50. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday)