51813 Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51813
  • Source
    Jhansi Junction/JHS
  • Destination
    Lucknow Charbagh NR/LKO
  • Train Avg. speed
    30km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    292km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51814
  • Stops
    38
  • Avilable Class

51813/ Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Jhansi Junction and Lucknow Charbagh NR. The total distance covered by the train is 292km and average speed of the train is 30km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51813/ Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) has 38 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Jhansi Junction(JHS) origin 02:50 origin 0
Mustara(MSV) 03:01 03:02 1 0
Garhmau(GRM) 03:09 03:10 1 0
Paricha(PIC) 03:18 03:20 2 0
Chirgaon(CGN) 03:28 03:30 2 0
Nankhas(NDK) 03:39 03:40 1 0
Moth(MOTH) 03:49 03:50 1 0
Erach Road(ERC) 04:09 04:10 1 0
Parauna(PRN) 04:24 04:25 1 0
Ait Junction(AIT) 04:35 04:37 2 0
Bhua(BHUA) 04:48 04:49 1 0
Orai(ORAI) 04:58 05:00 2 0
Ata(ATA) 05:19 05:20 1 0
Usargaon(URG) 05:29 05:30 1 0
Kalpi(KPI) 05:33 05:35 2 0
Chaunrah(CNH) 05:44 05:45 1 0
Pokhrayan(PHN) 05:53 05:55 2 0
Malasa(MLS) 06:03 06:05 2 0
Lalpur(LLR) 06:34 06:35 1 0
Tilaunchi(TLNH) 06:42 06:43 1 0
Paman(PMN) 06:49 06:50 1 0
Rasulpurgogamau(RPGU) 06:58 07:00 2 0
Binaur(BNAR) 07:09 07:10 1 0
Bhimsen Junction(BZM) 08:30 08:32 2 0
Govindpuri Junction(GOY) 08:55 08:57 2 0
Kanpur Central(CNB) 09:15 09:23 8 0
Kanpur Bridge Left Bank(CPB) 09:33 09:34 1 0
Magarwara(MGW) 09:42 09:43 1 0
Unnao Junction(ON) 09:52 09:53 1 0
Sonik(SIC) 10:03 10:04 1 0
Ajgain(AJ) 10:12 10:13 1 0
Kusumbhi(KVX) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Jaitipur(JTU) 10:26 10:27 1 0
Harauni(HRN) 10:37 10:38 1 0
Piparsand(POF) 10:45 10:46 1 0
Amausi(AMS) 10:53 10:54 1 0
Manak Nagar(MKG) 11:58 11:59 1 0
Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) 12:30 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) 51813 Jhansi Junction 02:50 Lucknow Charbagh NR 12:30 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 51813.

  • How many days in a week 51813 Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 51813 Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 51813 Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 51813 Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) train is 8m at Kanpur Central,

  • What is the Schedule of Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Jhansi Junction to Lucknow Charbagh NR. It departs from Jhansi Junction at 02:50 and reaches Lucknow Charbagh NR/LKO at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 51813 ?
  • 51813 arrives on platform number 7 at Jhansi Junction and at platform number 5,6 at Lucknow Charbagh NR.

  • What is the travel route and time of Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) took 9h 40m to cover total distance of 292km between Jhansi Junction and Lucknow Charbagh NR.

  • What is the last station of Jhansi - Lucknow Charbagh Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Lucknow Charbagh NR at 12:30 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

19210/ OKHA BVC EXP run from SURENDRANAGAR to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS. Depart time of 02:06 and arrival time of 05:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12138/ PUNJAB MAIL run from Firozpur Cantt Jn to Mumbai CSM Trm. Depart time of 21:45 and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
70102/ KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU run from Karwar to Madgaon Jn. Depart time of 06:00 and arrival time of 07:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
70101/ PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU run from Madgaon Jn to Karwar. Depart time of 19:00 and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66022/ TPTY-MMC PASSR run from Tiruttani to Chennai Ctrl Suburban. Depart time of 07:00 and arrival time of 10:13. Train runs on following days (Daily)