51464 Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51464
  • Source
    Belagavi/BGM
  • Destination
    Miraj Junction/MRJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    39km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    137km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51463
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

51464/ Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Belagavi and Miraj Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 137km and average speed of the train is 39km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51464/ Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Belagavi(BGM) origin 14:30 origin 0
Sulebhavi(SBH) 14:44 14:45 1 0
Suldhal(SUL) 14:54 14:55 1 0
Pachhapur(PCH) 15:01 15:02 1 0
Parkanhatti(PRKH) 15:11 15:12 1 0
Gokak Road(GKK) 15:24 15:25 1 0
Ghataprabha(GPB) 15:32 15:33 1 0
Bagewadi(BGWD) 15:39 15:40 1 0
Chikodi Road(CKR) 15:51 15:52 1 0
Raybag(RBG) 16:09 16:10 1 0
Chinchli(CNC) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Kudachi(KUD) 16:29 16:30 1 0
Ugar Khurd(UGR) 16:38 16:39 1 0
Shedbal(SED) 16:49 16:50 1 0
Vijaynagar(VJR) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 18:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) 51462 Belagavi 06:10 Miraj Junction 09:10 Daily
Belagavi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) 51464 Belagavi 14:30 Miraj Junction 18:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22982/ Shri Ganganagar - Kota SF Express run from Shri Ganganagar Junction to Kota Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Thusday, Friday)
22964/ Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express run from Bhavnagar Terminus to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22955/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Bhuj. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22859/ Puri - MGR Chennai Central SF Express run from Puri to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22661/ Sethu SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Egmore to Rameswaram. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)