51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51432
  • Source
    Londa Junction/LD
  • Destination
    Miraj Junction/MRJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    40km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    189km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51431
  • Stops
    20
  • Avilable Class

51432/ Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Londa Junction and Miraj Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 189km and average speed of the train is 40km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51432/ Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) has 20 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Londa Junction(LD) origin 11:45 origin 0
Gunji(GNJ) 12:00 12:02 2 0
Khanapur(KNP) 12:11 12:12 1 0
Idalhond(IDJ) 12:19 12:20 1 0
Desur(DUR) 12:27 12:28 1 0
Belagavi(BGM) 12:43 12:45 2 0
Sulebhavi(SBH) 13:03 13:04 1 0
Pachhapur(PCH) 13:24 13:25 1 0
Parkanhatti(PRKH) 13:32 13:33 1 0
Gokak Road(GKK) 13:44 13:45 1 0
Ghataprabha(GPB) 13:53 13:54 1 0
Bagewadi(BGWD) 14:02 14:03 1 0
Chikodi Road(CKR) 14:19 14:21 2 0
Raybag(RBG) 14:36 14:37 1 0
Chinchli(CNC) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Kudachi(KUD) 14:57 14:58 1 0
Ugar Khurd(UGR) 15:09 15:10 1 0
Shedbal(SED) 15:19 15:20 1 0
Vijaynagar(VJR) 15:34 15:35 1 0
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 16:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) 51432 Londa Junction 11:45 Miraj Junction 16:25 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 51432.

  • How many days in a week 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) train is 2m at Gunji, Belagavi, Chikodi Road,

  • What is the Schedule of Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Londa Junction to Miraj Junction. It departs from Londa Junction at 11:45 and reaches Miraj Junction/MRJ at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 51432 ?
  • 51432 arrives on platform number 1 at Londa Junction and at platform number 2 at Miraj Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) took 4h 40m to cover total distance of 189km between Londa Junction and Miraj Junction.

  • What is the last station of Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Miraj Junction at 16:25 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains