51432 Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51432
  • Source
    Londa Junction/LD
  • Destination
    Miraj Junction/MRJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    40km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    189km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51431
  • Stops
    20
  • Avilable Class

51432/ Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Londa Junction and Miraj Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 189km and average speed of the train is 40km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51432/ Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) has 20 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Londa Junction(LD) origin 11:45 origin 0
Gunji(GNJ) 12:00 12:02 2 0
Khanapur(KNP) 12:11 12:12 1 0
Idalhond(IDJ) 12:19 12:20 1 0
Desur(DUR) 12:27 12:28 1 0
Belagavi(BGM) 12:43 12:45 2 0
Sulebhavi(SBH) 13:03 13:04 1 0
Pachhapur(PCH) 13:24 13:25 1 0
Parkanhatti(PRKH) 13:32 13:33 1 0
Gokak Road(GKK) 13:44 13:45 1 0
Ghataprabha(GPB) 13:53 13:54 1 0
Bagewadi(BGWD) 14:02 14:03 1 0
Chikodi Road(CKR) 14:19 14:21 2 0
Raybag(RBG) 14:36 14:37 1 0
Chinchli(CNC) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Kudachi(KUD) 14:57 14:58 1 0
Ugar Khurd(UGR) 15:09 15:10 1 0
Shedbal(SED) 15:19 15:20 1 0
Vijaynagar(VJR) 15:34 15:35 1 0
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 16:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Londa - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) 51432 Londa Junction 11:45 Miraj Junction 16:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22955/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Bhuj. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22705/ Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express run from Tirupati Main to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:10. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22702/ Vijayawada - Vishakapatnam Uday Express run from Vijayawada Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
22661/ Sethu SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Egmore to Rameswaram. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22461/ Shri Shakti AC Express run from New Delhi to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)