51426 Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51426
  • Source
    Miraj Junction/MRJ
  • Destination
    Parli Vaijnath/PRLI
  • Train Avg. speed
    45km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    438km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51425
  • Stops
    35
  • Avilable Class

51426/ Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Miraj Junction and Parli Vaijnath. The total distance covered by the train is 438km and average speed of the train is 45km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51426/ Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) has 35 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Miraj Junction(MRJ) origin 20:30 origin 0
Bolwad(BLWD) 20:36 20:37 1 0
Arag(ARAG) 20:49 20:50 1 0
Belanki(BLNK) 21:02 21:03 1 0
Sulgare(SGRE) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Agran Dhulgaon(AGDL) 21:18 21:19 1 0
Kavathe Mahankal(KVK) 21:24 21:25 1 0
Langarpeth(LNP) 21:32 21:33 1 0
DHALGAON(DLGN) 21:38 21:40 2 0
Jath Road(JTRD) 22:08 22:10 2 0
Masoba Dongargaon(MSDG) 22:17 22:18 1 0
Javale(JVA) 22:23 22:24 1 0
Wasud(WSD) 22:33 22:34 1 0
SANGOLA(SGLA) 22:38 22:40 2 0
Bamani(BMNI) 22:52 22:53 1 0
Pandharpur(PVR) 23:10 23:15 5 0
Modnimb(MLB) 23:39 23:40 1 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 00:05 00:10 5 1
Shendri(SEI) 00:29 00:30 1 1
Barsi Town(BTW) 00:54 00:55 1 1
Pangri(PJR) 01:24 01:25 1 1
Osmanabad(UMD) 01:42 01:45 3 1
Yedshi(YSI) 01:57 01:58 1 1
Kalamb Road(KMRD) 02:08 02:09 1 1
Dhoki(DKY) 02:19 02:20 1 1
Ausa Road(OSA) 02:44 02:45 1 1
Latur(LUR) 03:30 03:35 5 1
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 04:10 04:30 20 1
Wadwal Nagnath(WDLN) 04:39 04:40 1 1
Janwal(JOA) 04:49 04:50 1 1
Karepur(KRPR) 04:59 05:00 1 1
Pangaon(PNF) 05:14 05:15 1 1
Murti(MRTY) 05:24 05:25 1 1
Ghat Nandur(GTU) 05:34 05:35 1 1
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) 06:15 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) 51426 Miraj Junction 20:30 Parli Vaijnath 06:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

17213/ Narasapur - Nagarsol Express (Via Warangal) run from Narasapur to Nagarsol. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Saturday)
15632/ Guwahati - Barmer Express (PT) run from Guwahati to Barmer. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:00. Train runs on following days (Thusday, Saturday)
15044/ Kathgodam - Lucknow Jn. Express run from Kathgodam to Lucknow Junction NER. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:15. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
15037/ Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express (UnReserved) run from Kanpur Anwarganj to Kasganj Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
13351/ Dhanbad - Alappuzha (Bokaro) Express (PT) run from Dhanbad Junction to Alappuzha. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)