51426 Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51426
  • Source
    Miraj Junction/MRJ
  • Destination
    Parli Vaijnath/PRLI
  • Train Avg. speed
    45km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    438km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51425
  • Stops
    35
  • Avilable Class

51426/ Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Miraj Junction and Parli Vaijnath. The total distance covered by the train is 438km and average speed of the train is 45km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51426/ Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) has 35 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Miraj Junction(MRJ) origin 20:30 origin 0
Bolwad(BLWD) 20:36 20:37 1 0
Arag(ARAG) 20:49 20:50 1 0
Belanki(BLNK) 21:02 21:03 1 0
Sulgare(SGRE) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Agran Dhulgaon(AGDL) 21:18 21:19 1 0
Kavathe Mahankal(KVK) 21:24 21:25 1 0
Langarpeth(LNP) 21:32 21:33 1 0
DHALGAON(DLGN) 21:38 21:40 2 0
Jath Road(JTRD) 22:08 22:10 2 0
Masoba Dongargaon(MSDG) 22:17 22:18 1 0
Javale(JVA) 22:23 22:24 1 0
Wasud(WSD) 22:33 22:34 1 0
SANGOLA(SGLA) 22:38 22:40 2 0
Bamani(BMNI) 22:52 22:53 1 0
Pandharpur(PVR) 23:10 23:15 5 0
Modnimb(MLB) 23:39 23:40 1 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 00:05 00:10 5 1
Shendri(SEI) 00:29 00:30 1 1
Barsi Town(BTW) 00:54 00:55 1 1
Pangri(PJR) 01:24 01:25 1 1
Osmanabad(UMD) 01:42 01:45 3 1
Yedshi(YSI) 01:57 01:58 1 1
Kalamb Road(KMRD) 02:08 02:09 1 1
Dhoki(DKY) 02:19 02:20 1 1
Ausa Road(OSA) 02:44 02:45 1 1
Latur(LUR) 03:30 03:35 5 1
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 04:10 04:30 20 1
Wadwal Nagnath(WDLN) 04:39 04:40 1 1
Janwal(JOA) 04:49 04:50 1 1
Karepur(KRPR) 04:59 05:00 1 1
Pangaon(PNF) 05:14 05:15 1 1
Murti(MRTY) 05:24 05:25 1 1
Ghat Nandur(GTU) 05:34 05:35 1 1
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) 06:15 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) 51426 Miraj Junction 20:30 Parli Vaijnath 06:15 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 51426.

  • How many days in a week 51426 Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 51426 Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 51426 Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 51426 Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) train is 20m at Latur Road Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Miraj Junction to Parli Vaijnath. It departs from Miraj Junction at 20:30 and reaches Parli Vaijnath/PRLI at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 51426 ?
  • 51426 arrives on platform number 4 at Miraj Junction and at platform number at Parli Vaijnath.

  • What is the travel route and time of Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) took 9h 45m to cover total distance of 438km between Miraj Junction and Parli Vaijnath.

  • What is the last station of Miraj - Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Parli Vaijnath at 06:15 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains