51425 Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51425
  • Source
    Parli Vaijnath/PRLI
  • Destination
    Miraj Junction/MRJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    40km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    438km
  • Train Travel Time
    10h 55m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51426
  • Stops
    34
  • Avilable Class

51425/ Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Parli Vaijnath and Miraj Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 438km and average speed of the train is 40km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51425/ Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) has 34 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) origin 07:25 origin 0
Ghat Nandur(GTU) 07:49 07:50 1 0
Murti(MRTY) 07:56 07:57 1 0
Pangaon(PNF) 08:04 08:05 1 0
Karepur(KRPR) 08:10 08:11 1 0
Janwal(JOA) 08:16 08:17 1 0
Wadwal Nagnath(WDLN) 08:24 08:25 1 0
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 08:45 08:50 5 0
Latur(LUR) 09:25 09:30 5 0
Harangul(HGL) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Ausa Road(OSA) 09:55 09:56 1 0
Murud(MRX) 10:12 10:13 1 0
Dhoki(DKY) 10:45 10:47 2 0
Kalamb Road(KMRD) 10:57 10:58 1 0
Yedshi(YSI) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Osmanabad(UMD) 11:32 11:35 3 0
Pangri(PJR) 11:54 11:55 1 0
Barsi Town(BTW) 12:13 12:15 2 0
Shendri(SEI) 12:34 12:35 1 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 13:05 13:10 5 0
Modnimb(MLB) 13:33 13:35 2 0
Pandharpur(PVR) 14:10 14:15 5 0
SANGOLA(SGLA) 14:43 14:45 2 0
Wasud(WSD) 14:52 14:53 1 0
Javale(JVA) 15:02 15:03 1 0
Masoba Dongargaon(MSDG) 15:07 15:08 1 0
Jath Road(JTRD) 15:14 15:15 1 0
DHALGAON(DLGN) 15:44 15:45 1 0
Langarpeth(LNP) 15:50 15:51 1 0
Kavathe Mahankal(KVK) 15:58 16:00 2 0
Sulgare(SGRE) 16:13 16:15 2 0
Belanki(BLNK) 16:20 16:21 1 0
Arag(ARAG) 16:28 16:30 2 0
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 18:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) 51425 Parli Vaijnath 07:25 Miraj Junction 18:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

24887/ Rishikesh - Barmer Link Express run from Rishikesh to Barmer. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22898/ Kandari Express run from Digha to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22837/ Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF Express run from Hatia to Ernakulam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:55. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22679/ Yesvantpur - Hassan InterCity SF Express run from Yesvantpur Junction to Hassan Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22447/ Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Exp Slip (PT) run from Khajuraho to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)