51425 Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51425
  • Source
    Parli Vaijnath/PRLI
  • Destination
    Miraj Junction/MRJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    40km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    438km
  • Train Travel Time
    10h 55m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51426
  • Stops
    34
  • Avilable Class

51425/ Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Parli Vaijnath and Miraj Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 438km and average speed of the train is 40km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51425/ Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) has 34 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Parli Vaijnath(PRLI) origin 07:25 origin 0
Ghat Nandur(GTU) 07:49 07:50 1 0
Murti(MRTY) 07:56 07:57 1 0
Pangaon(PNF) 08:04 08:05 1 0
Karepur(KRPR) 08:10 08:11 1 0
Janwal(JOA) 08:16 08:17 1 0
Wadwal Nagnath(WDLN) 08:24 08:25 1 0
Latur Road Junction(LTRR) 08:45 08:50 5 0
Latur(LUR) 09:25 09:30 5 0
Harangul(HGL) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Ausa Road(OSA) 09:55 09:56 1 0
Murud(MRX) 10:12 10:13 1 0
Dhoki(DKY) 10:45 10:47 2 0
Kalamb Road(KMRD) 10:57 10:58 1 0
Yedshi(YSI) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Osmanabad(UMD) 11:32 11:35 3 0
Pangri(PJR) 11:54 11:55 1 0
Barsi Town(BTW) 12:13 12:15 2 0
Shendri(SEI) 12:34 12:35 1 0
Kurduvadi Junction(KWV) 13:05 13:10 5 0
Modnimb(MLB) 13:33 13:35 2 0
Pandharpur(PVR) 14:10 14:15 5 0
SANGOLA(SGLA) 14:43 14:45 2 0
Wasud(WSD) 14:52 14:53 1 0
Javale(JVA) 15:02 15:03 1 0
Masoba Dongargaon(MSDG) 15:07 15:08 1 0
Jath Road(JTRD) 15:14 15:15 1 0
DHALGAON(DLGN) 15:44 15:45 1 0
Langarpeth(LNP) 15:50 15:51 1 0
Kavathe Mahankal(KVK) 15:58 16:00 2 0
Sulgare(SGRE) 16:13 16:15 2 0
Belanki(BLNK) 16:20 16:21 1 0
Arag(ARAG) 16:28 16:30 2 0
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 18:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Parli Vaijnath - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) 51425 Parli Vaijnath 07:25 Miraj Junction 18:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22955/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bandra Terminus to Bhuj. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22705/ Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express run from Tirupati Main to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:10. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22702/ Vijayawada - Vishakapatnam Uday Express run from Vijayawada Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
22661/ Sethu SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Egmore to Rameswaram. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22461/ Shri Shakti AC Express run from New Delhi to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)