51420 Hubballi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hubballi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51420
  • Source
    HUBLI JN/UBL
  • Destination
    Miraj Junction/MRJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    279km
  • Train Travel Time
    7h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51419
  • Stops
    33
  • Avilable Class

51420/ Hubballi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between HUBLI JN and Miraj Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 279km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51420/ Hubballi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) has 33 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
HUBLI JN(UBL) origin 12:35 origin 0
Unkal(UNK) 12:41 12:42 1 0
Navalur(NVU) 12:55 12:56 1 0
Dharwad(DWR) 13:04 13:06 2 0
Kyarkop(KRKP) 13:17 13:18 1 0
Mugad(MGD) 13:24 13:25 1 0
Kambarganvi(KBI) 13:37 13:38 1 0
Alnavar Junction(LWR) 13:51 13:52 1 0
Tavargatti(TVG) 14:02 14:03 1 0
Nagargali(NAG) 14:09 14:10 1 0
Devarayi(DEV) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Londa Junction(LD) 14:48 14:50 2 0
Gunji(GNJ) 15:12 15:13 1 0
Khanapur(KNP) 15:24 15:25 1 0
Idalhond(IDJ) 15:31 15:32 1 0
Desur(DUR) 15:39 15:40 1 0
Belagavi(BGM) 16:04 16:05 1 0
Sambre(SXB) 16:14 16:15 1 0
Sulebhavi(SBH) 16:22 16:23 1 0
Suldhal(SUL) 16:32 16:33 1 0
Pachhapur(PCH) 16:44 16:45 1 0
Parkanhatti(PRKH) 16:54 16:55 1 0
Gokak Road(GKK) 17:09 17:10 1 0
Ghataprabha(GPB) 17:34 17:35 1 0
Bagewadi(BGWD) 17:44 17:45 1 0
Chikodi Road(CKR) 18:04 18:05 1 0
Raybag(RBG) 18:24 18:25 1 0
Chinchli(CNC) 18:34 18:35 1 0
Kudachi(KUD) 18:49 18:50 1 0
Ugar Khurd(UGR) 18:59 19:00 1 0
Shedbal(SED) 19:09 19:10 1 0
Vijaynagar(VJR) 19:29 19:30 1 0
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 20:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hubballi - Miraj Passenger (UnReserved) 51420 HUBLI JN 12:35 Miraj Junction 20:05 Daily
Hubballi - Miraj Express 11048 HUBLI JN 23:30 Miraj Junction 05:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

03296/ Anand Vihar Terminal - Patna AC Special run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Patna Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Thusday)
22668/ Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF Express (PT) run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Nagercoil Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22456/ Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi SF Express run from Kalka to Sainagar Shirdi. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:15. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Thusday)
22208/ Thiruvananthapuram Central - MGR Chennai Central SUPER AC Express run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday)
22133/ Solapur - Yesvantpur SF Express (PT) run from Solapur to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)