51419 Miraj - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Miraj - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51419
  • Source
    Miraj Junction/MRJ
  • Destination
    HUBLI JN/UBL
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    279km
  • Train Travel Time
    7h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51420
  • Stops
    33
  • Avilable Class

51419/ Miraj - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Miraj Junction and HUBLI JN. The total distance covered by the train is 279km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51419/ Miraj - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) has 33 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Miraj Junction(MRJ) origin 07:30 origin 0
Vijaynagar(VJR) 07:39 07:40 1 0
Shedbal(SED) 07:44 07:45 1 0
Ugar Khurd(UGR) 07:56 07:57 1 0
Kudachi(KUD) 08:07 08:08 1 0
Chinchli(CNC) 08:14 08:15 1 0
Raybag(RBG) 08:29 08:30 1 0
Chikodi Road(CKR) 08:44 08:45 1 0
Bagewadi(BGWD) 08:52 08:53 1 0
Ghataprabha(GPB) 09:09 09:10 1 0
Gokak Road(GKK) 09:17 09:18 1 0
Parkanhatti(PRKH) 09:29 09:30 1 0
Pachhapur(PCH) 09:39 09:40 1 0
Suldhal(SUL) 09:49 09:50 1 0
Sulebhavi(SBH) 10:04 10:05 1 0
Belagavi(BGM) 10:42 10:45 3 0
Desur(DUR) 10:55 10:57 2 0
Idalhond(IDJ) 11:00 11:01 1 0
Khanapur(KNP) 11:11 11:12 1 0
Gunji(GNJ) 11:25 11:26 1 0
Londa Junction(LD) 11:58 12:00 2 0
Shivathan(SVTN) 12:08 12:09 1 0
Devarayi(DEV) 12:18 12:19 1 0
Tavargatti(TVG) 12:37 12:38 1 0
Alnavar Junction(LWR) 12:53 12:55 2 0
Kambarganvi(KBI) 13:15 13:16 1 0
Mugad(MGD) 13:28 13:29 1 0
Kyarkop(KRKP) 13:41 13:42 1 0
Dharwad(DWR) 13:53 13:55 2 0
Navalur(NVU) 14:04 14:05 1 0
Amargol(AGL) 14:08 14:09 1 0
Unkal(UNK) 14:15 14:16 1 0
HUBLI JN(UBL) 15:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Miraj - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) 51419 Miraj Junction 07:30 HUBLI JN 15:15 Daily
Miraj - Hubballi Express 11047 Miraj Junction 00:10 HUBLI JN 06:35 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

29019/ Mandsor - Meerut City Link Express run from Mandsor to Meerut City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
28182/ Katihar - Tatanagar Link Express (PT) run from Katihar Junction to Tatanagar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22944/ Indore - Pune SF Express (PT) run from Indore Junction to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:05. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
22897/ Kandari Express run from Howrah Junction to Digha. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:37. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22840/ Bhubaneswar - Rourkela Intercity SF Express run from Bhubaneswar to Rourkela Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)