51411 Ballari - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ballari - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51411
  • Source
    Ballari Junction/BAY
  • Destination
    HUBLI JN/UBL
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    208km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51412
  • Stops
    27
  • Avilable Class
    SL

51411/ Ballari - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ballari Junction and HUBLI JN. The total distance covered by the train is 208km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51411/ Ballari - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) has 27 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ballari Junction(BAY) origin 14:20 origin 0
Ballari Cantt. Halt(BYC) 14:25 14:26 1 0
Ballari Cantt.(BYC2) 14:27 14:28 1 0
Kudatini(KDN) 14:46 14:47 1 0
Daroji(DAJ) 14:54 14:55 1 0
Toranagallu Junction(TNGL) 15:04 15:05 1 0
Gadiganuru(GNR) 15:17 15:18 1 0
Papinayakanahalli(PKL) 15:34 15:35 1 0
Kariganuru(KGW) 15:41 15:42 1 0
Hosapete Junction(HPT) 15:59 16:00 1 0
Munirabad(MRB) 16:14 16:15 1 0
Hitnal(HTNL) 16:25 16:26 1 0
Ginigera Junction(GIN) 16:35 16:36 1 0
Koppal(KBL) 16:47 16:48 1 0
Bhanapur(BNP) 16:59 17:00 1 0
Banni Koppa(BNA) 17:09 17:10 1 0
Sompur Road(SOQ) 17:19 17:20 1 0
Harlapur(RLP) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Kanginhal(KGX) 17:39 17:40 1 0
Gadag Junction(GDG) 17:51 17:52 1 0
Binkadakatti(BKIT) 18:09 18:10 1 0
Hulkoti(LKT) 18:19 18:21 2 0
Annigeri(NGR) 18:34 18:35 1 0
Sisvinhalli(SVHE) 18:44 18:45 1 0
Hebsur(HBS) 19:08 19:09 1 0
Kusugal(KUG) 19:17 19:19 2 0
HUBLI JN(UBL) 20:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ballari - Hubballi Passenger (UnReserved) 51411 Ballari Junction 14:20 HUBLI JN 20:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

25202/ Narkatiaganj - Patliputra InterCity Express (UnReserved) run from Narkatiaganj Junction to Patliputra Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:18. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22126/ Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF Express run from Amritsar Junction to Nagpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:25. Train runs on following days (Monday)
19033/ Gujarat Queen run from Valsad to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18403/ Rourkela - Barbil Intercity Express run from Rourkela Junction to Barbil. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18006/ Koraput (Samleshwari) Express run from Jagdalpur to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)