51410 SCSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    SCSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51410
  • Source
    Kolhapur SCSMT/KOP
  • Destination
    Pune Junction/PUNE
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    41
  • Avilable Class

51410/ SCSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kolhapur SCSMT and Pune Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51410/ SCSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger (UnReserved) has 41 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) origin 04:45 origin 0
Valivade(VV) 04:54 04:55 1 0
Rukadi(RKD) 05:04 05:05 1 0
Hatkanagale(HTK) 05:14 05:15 1 0
Jayasingpur(JSP) 05:34 05:35 1 0
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 05:55 06:00 5 0
Vishrambag(VRB) 06:07 06:08 1 0
Sangli(SLI) 06:14 06:15 1 0
Madhavnagar(MDVR) 06:19 06:20 1 0
Nandre(NDE) 06:29 06:30 1 0
Bhilavdi(BVQ) 06:39 06:40 1 0
Amnapur(ANQ) 06:47 06:48 1 0
Kirloskarvadi(KOV) 06:59 07:00 1 0
Takari(TKR) 07:09 07:10 1 0
Bhavani Nagar(BVNR) 07:19 07:20 1 0
Shenoli(SNE) 07:34 07:35 1 0
Karad(KRD) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Shirravde(SIW) 08:04 08:05 1 0
Masur(MSR) 08:14 08:15 1 0
Targaon(TAZ) 08:29 08:30 1 0
Rahimatpur(RMP) 08:44 08:45 1 0
Koregaon(KRG) 09:04 09:05 1 0
Satara(STR) 09:49 09:50 1 0
Jarandeshwar(JSV) 09:59 10:00 1 0
Palsi(PLV) 10:14 10:15 1 0
Wathar(WTR) 10:29 10:30 1 0
Adarki(AKI) 10:44 10:45 1 0
Salpa(SLP) 10:54 10:55 1 0
Lonand Junction(LNN) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Nira(NIRA) 11:29 11:30 1 0
Valha(WLH) 11:44 11:45 1 0
Daundaj(DNJ) 11:59 12:00 1 0
Jejuri(JJR) 12:19 12:20 1 0
Rajevadi(RJW) 12:34 12:35 1 0
Ambale(ABLE) 12:44 12:45 1 0
Shindawane(SHIV) 12:59 13:00 1 0
Alandi(ALN) 13:09 13:10 1 0
Phursungi(FSG) 13:19 13:20 1 0
Sasvad Road(SSV) 13:29 13:30 1 0
Ghorpuri(GPR) 13:49 13:50 1 0
Pune Junction(PUNE) 14:40 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
SCSMT Kolhapur - Pune Passenger (UnReserved) 51410 Kolhapur SCSMT 04:45 Pune Junction 14:40 Daily
SCSMT Kolhapur - Pune DEMU 71420 Kolhapur SCSMT 04:45 Pune Junction 14:30 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14732/ Fazilka - Delhi Intercity (Bathinda) Express run from Fazilka Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14005/ Lichchhavi Express run from Sitamarhi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)