51184 Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51184
  • Source
    Narkher Junction/NRKR
  • Destination
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    357km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51183
  • Stops
    35
  • Avilable Class
    2S

51184/ Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Narkher Junction and Bhusaval Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 357km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51184/ Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved) has 35 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (2S)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Narkher Junction(NRKR) origin 09:15 origin 0
Mowad(MWAD) 09:26 09:27 1 0
Pusla(PUSA) 09:38 09:40 2 0
Warud Orange City(WOC) 09:48 09:50 2 0
Benoda(BNOD) 09:58 09:59 1 0
Hiwarkhed(HKNT) 10:09 10:10 1 0
Morshi(MRSH) 10:27 10:30 3 0
Chandur Bazar(CNDB) 11:55 12:00 5 0
Walgaon(WLGN) 12:25 12:27 2 0
New Amravati(NAVI) 12:45 12:50 5 0
Badnera Junction(BD) 13:25 13:30 5 0
Takli(TKI) 13:37 13:38 1 0
Kuram(KUM) 13:45 13:46 1 0
Mana(MANA) 13:59 14:00 1 0
Murtizapur Junction(MZR) 14:14 14:16 2 0
Katepurna(KTP) 14:27 14:28 1 0
Borgaon(BGN) 14:35 14:36 1 0
Yeulkhed(YAD) 14:43 14:44 1 0
Akola Junction(AK) 14:50 14:55 5 0
Gaigaon(GAO) 15:14 15:15 1 0
Paras(PS) 15:24 15:25 1 0
Shri Kshetra Nagjhari(NGZ) 15:34 15:35 1 0
Shegaon(SEG) 15:48 15:50 2 0
Jalamb Junction(JM) 15:59 16:00 1 0
Nandura(NN) 16:09 16:10 1 0
Khumgaon Burti(KJL) 16:14 16:15 1 0
Biswa Bridge(BIS) 16:24 16:25 1 0
Wadoda(WADO) 16:34 16:35 1 0
Malkapur(MKU) 16:48 16:50 2 0
Khamkhed(KMKD) 16:59 17:00 1 0
Kolhadi(KLHD) 17:09 17:10 1 0
Bodwad(BDWD) 17:17 17:18 1 0
Achegaon(ACG) 17:27 17:28 1 0
Varangaon(VNA) 17:39 17:40 1 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 18:55 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved) 51184 Narkher Junction 09:15 Bhusaval Junction 18:55 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

15069/ Gorakhpur - Aishbagh Intercity Express (Via Barhni) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Aishbagh. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14086/ Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved) run from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12409/ Raigarh - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express (PT) run from Raigarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22908/ Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF Express run from Hapa to Madgaon Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
16841/ Guruvayur - Thiruvananthapuram Intercity Express run from Guruvayur to Thiruvananthapuram Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)