51184 Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51184
  • Source
    Narkher Junction/NRKR
  • Destination
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    357km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51183
  • Stops
    35
  • Avilable Class
    2S

51184/ Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Narkher Junction and Bhusaval Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 357km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51184/ Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved) has 35 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (2S)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Narkher Junction(NRKR) origin 09:15 origin 0
Mowad(MWAD) 09:26 09:27 1 0
Pusla(PUSA) 09:38 09:40 2 0
Warud Orange City(WOC) 09:48 09:50 2 0
Benoda(BNOD) 09:58 09:59 1 0
Hiwarkhed(HKNT) 10:09 10:10 1 0
Morshi(MRSH) 10:27 10:30 3 0
Chandur Bazar(CNDB) 11:55 12:00 5 0
Walgaon(WLGN) 12:25 12:27 2 0
New Amravati(NAVI) 12:45 12:50 5 0
Badnera Junction(BD) 13:25 13:30 5 0
Takli(TKI) 13:37 13:38 1 0
Kuram(KUM) 13:45 13:46 1 0
Mana(MANA) 13:59 14:00 1 0
Murtizapur Junction(MZR) 14:14 14:16 2 0
Katepurna(KTP) 14:27 14:28 1 0
Borgaon(BGN) 14:35 14:36 1 0
Yeulkhed(YAD) 14:43 14:44 1 0
Akola Junction(AK) 14:50 14:55 5 0
Gaigaon(GAO) 15:14 15:15 1 0
Paras(PS) 15:24 15:25 1 0
Shri Kshetra Nagjhari(NGZ) 15:34 15:35 1 0
Shegaon(SEG) 15:48 15:50 2 0
Jalamb Junction(JM) 15:59 16:00 1 0
Nandura(NN) 16:09 16:10 1 0
Khumgaon Burti(KJL) 16:14 16:15 1 0
Biswa Bridge(BIS) 16:24 16:25 1 0
Wadoda(WADO) 16:34 16:35 1 0
Malkapur(MKU) 16:48 16:50 2 0
Khamkhed(KMKD) 16:59 17:00 1 0
Kolhadi(KLHD) 17:09 17:10 1 0
Bodwad(BDWD) 17:17 17:18 1 0
Achegaon(ACG) 17:27 17:28 1 0
Varangaon(VNA) 17:39 17:40 1 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 18:55 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Narkher - Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved) 51184 Narkher Junction 09:15 Bhusaval Junction 18:55 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22666/ Coimbatore - KSR Bengaluru UDAY Express run from Coimbatore Main Junction to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22119/ Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tejas Express run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Karmali. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:10. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22105/ Indrayani SF Express run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19307/ Indore - Chandigarh Weekly Express run from Indore Junction to Chandigarh Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:45. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
18463/ Prasanti Express (PT) run from Bhubaneswar to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)