51183 Bhusaval - Narkher Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhusaval - Narkher Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51183
  • Source
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Destination
    Narkher Junction/NRKR
  • Train Avg. speed
    38km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    357km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51184
  • Stops
    34
  • Avilable Class
    2S

51183/ Bhusaval - Narkher Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhusaval Junction and Narkher Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 357km and average speed of the train is 38km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51183/ Bhusaval - Narkher Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved) has 34 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (2S)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) origin 06:30 origin 0
Varangaon(VNA) 06:50 06:52 2 0
Achegaon(ACG) 06:59 07:00 1 0
Bodwad(BDWD) 07:12 07:14 2 0
Kolhadi(KLHD) 07:20 07:21 1 0
Khamkhed(KMKD) 07:26 07:27 1 0
Malkapur(MKU) 07:37 07:38 1 0
Wadoda(WADO) 07:46 07:47 1 0
Biswa Bridge(BIS) 07:56 07:57 1 0
Khumgaon Burti(KJL) 08:03 08:04 1 0
Nandura(NN) 08:14 08:15 1 0
Jalamb Junction(JM) 08:26 08:27 1 0
Shegaon(SEG) 08:39 08:41 2 0
Shri Kshetra Nagjhari(NGZ) 08:47 08:48 1 0
Paras(PS) 08:55 08:56 1 0
Gaigaon(GAO) 09:03 09:04 1 0
Akola Junction(AK) 09:16 09:21 5 0
Yeulkhed(YAD) 09:29 09:30 1 0
Borgaon(BGN) 09:37 09:38 1 0
Katepurna(KTP) 09:45 09:46 1 0
Murtizapur Junction(MZR) 10:08 10:10 2 0
Mana(MANA) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Kuram(KUM) 10:34 10:35 1 0
Takli(TKI) 10:44 10:45 1 0
Badnera Junction(BD) 12:10 12:15 5 0
New Amravati(NAVI) 12:30 12:35 5 0
Walgaon(WLGN) 12:48 12:50 2 0
Chandur Bazar(CNDB) 13:42 13:45 3 0
Morshi(MRSH) 14:13 14:15 2 0
Benoda(BNOD) 14:39 14:40 1 0
Warud Orange City(WOC) 14:53 14:55 2 0
Pusla(PUSA) 15:03 15:05 2 0
Mowad(MWAD) 15:18 15:19 1 0
Narkher Junction(NRKR) 16:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhusaval - Narkher Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnReserved) 51183 Bhusaval Junction 06:30 Narkher Junction 16:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

15769/ Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved) run from Alipur Duar Junction to Lumding Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
15111/ Chhapra - Varanasi City Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Chhapra Junction to Varanasi City. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
15069/ Gorakhpur - Aishbagh Intercity Express (Via Barhni) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Aishbagh. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14086/ Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved) run from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12409/ Raigarh - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express (PT) run from Raigarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)