47186 Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS
  • Number
    47186
  • Source
    Lingampalli/LPI
  • Destination
    Falaknuma/FM
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Hyderabad Suburban Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    22
  • Avilable Class

47186/ Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Lingampalli and Falaknuma. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 47186/ Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS has 22 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Lingampalli(LPI) origin 16:25 origin 0
Chandanagar(CDNR) 16:28 16:29 1 0
Hafizpet(HFZ) 16:33 16:34 1 0
Hi-Tech City(HTCY) 16:38 16:39 1 0
Borabanda(BRBD) 16:40 16:41 1 0
Bharat Nagar(BTNR) 16:42 16:43 1 0
Fatehnagar(FNB) 16:45 16:46 1 0
Nature Cure Hospital(NCHS) 16:47 16:48 1 0
Begumpet(BMT) 16:49 16:50 1 0
Sanjivaiah Park(SJVP) 16:52 16:53 1 0
James Street(JET) 16:54 16:55 1 0
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 17:08 17:15 7 0
Sitafalmandi(STPD) 17:19 17:20 1 0
Arts College(ATC) 17:21 17:22 1 0
Jamai Osmania(JOO) 17:23 17:24 1 0
Vidya Nagar(VAR) 17:25 17:26 1 0
Kacheguda(KCG) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Malakpet(MXT) 17:32 17:33 1 0
Dabirpura(DQR) 17:34 17:35 1 0
Yakutpura(YKA) 17:36 17:37 1 0
Huppuguda(HPG) 17:40 17:41 1 0
Falaknuma(FM) 17:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Lingampalli – Falaknuma MMTS 47219 Lingampalli 19:45 Falaknuma 21:10 Daily
Lingampalli – Falaknuma MMTS 47217 Lingampalli 15:45 Falaknuma 17:12 Daily
Lingampalli – Falaknuma MMTS 47215 Lingampalli 13:10 Falaknuma 14:30 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47179 Lingampalli 10:45 Falaknuma 12:02 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Lingampalli – Falaknuma MMTS 47212 Lingampalli 10:05 Falaknuma 11:25 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47177 Lingampalli 09:00 Falaknuma 10:27 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47210 Lingampalli 17:30 Falaknuma 18:52 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47178 Lingampalli 09:20 Falaknuma 10:42 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47175 Lingampalli 07:30 Falaknuma 08:50 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47176 Lingampalli 08:23 Falaknuma 09:47 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47173 Lingampalli 05:55 Falaknuma 07:12 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47174 Lingampalli 07:05 Falaknuma 08:30 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47171 Lingampalli 04:20 Falaknuma 05:42 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47159 Lingampalli 21:05 Falaknuma 22:30 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47191 Lingampalli 19:10 Falaknuma 20:37 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47192 Lingampalli 20:10 Falaknuma 21:32 Daily
Lingampalli-Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Ladies Spl MMTS 47190 Lingampalli 18:35 Falaknuma 20:00 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47193 Lingampalli 20:45 Falaknuma 22:10 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47194 Lingampalli 21:45 Falaknuma 23:15 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47180 Lingampalli 12:05 Falaknuma 13:22 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47181 Lingampalli 12:40 Falaknuma 14:00 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma Matrubhoomi Ladies MMTS 47188 Lingampalli 18:05 Falaknuma 19:32 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47189 Lingampalli 11:30 Falaknuma 12:53 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47187 Lingampalli 17:05 Falaknuma 18:30 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47184 Lingampalli 14:50 Falaknuma 16:06 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47185 Lingampalli 15:30 Falaknuma 16:55 Daily
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47182 Lingampalli 13:20 Falaknuma 14:45 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Lingampalli - Falaknuma MMTS 47183 Lingampalli 14:15 Falaknuma 15:32 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22916/ Hisar - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express run from Hisar Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:45. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22441/ Chitrakoot - Kanpur Central InterCity SF Express (Via Allahabad) (UnReserved) run from Chitrakutdham Karwi to Kanpur Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22188/ Adhartal - Habibganj Intercity Express run from Adhartal to HabibGanj. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19325/ Indore - Amritsar Express run from Indore Junction to Amritsar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Friday)
18451/ Tapaswini Express run from Hatia to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)