33613 Sealdah - Dattapukur Local Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Sealdah - Dattapukur Local
  • Number
    33613
  • Source
    Sealdah/SDAH
  • Destination
    Dattapukur/DTK
  • Train Avg. speed
    30km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    30km
  • Train Travel Time
    0h 59m
  • Type of Train
    EMU - Kolkata Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    33618
  • Stops
    13
  • Avilable Class

33613/ Sealdah - Dattapukur Local is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Sealdah and Dattapukur. The total distance covered by the train is 30km and average speed of the train is 30km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 33613/ Sealdah - Dattapukur Local has 13 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Sealdah(SDAH) origin 07:26 origin 0
Bidhan Nagar Road(BNXR) 07:32 07:33 1 0
Dum Dum Junction(DDJ) 07:38 07:39 1 0
Dum Dum Cantt.(DDC) 07:44 07:45 1 0
Durganagar(DGNR) 07:47 07:48 1 0
Birati(BBT) 07:50 07:51 1 0
Bisharpara Kodaliya(BRPK) 07:53 07:54 1 0
New Barrackpore(NBE) 07:56 07:57 1 0
Madhyamgram(MMG) 07:59 08:00 1 0
Hridaypur(HHR) 08:02 08:03 1 0
Barasat Junction(BT) 08:08 08:09 1 0
Bamangachhi(BMG) 08:14 08:15 1 0
Dattapukur(DTK) 08:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Sealdah - Dattapukur Local 33623 Sealdah 19:50 Dattapukur 20:52 Daily
Sealdah - Dattapukur Local 33621 Sealdah 18:47 Dattapukur 19:46 Daily
Sealdah - Dattapukur Local 33611 Sealdah 05:03 Dattapukur 06:04 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Sealdah - Dattapukur Local 33619 Sealdah 16:24 Dattapukur 17:25 Daily
Sealdah - Dattapukur Local 33617 Sealdah 09:57 Dattapukur 10:57 Daily
Sealdah - Dattapukur Local 33615 Sealdah 08:30 Dattapukur 09:30 Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thusday Friday Saturday
Sealdah - Dattapukur Local 33613 Sealdah 07:26 Dattapukur 08:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22923/ Bandra Terminus - Jamnagar Humsafar Express run from Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Saturday)
22903/ Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj AC SuperFast Express run from Bandra Terminus to Bhuj. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
22532/ Mathura - Chhapra SF Express (PT) run from Mathura Junction to Chhapra Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
22192/ Jabalpur - Indore Overnight SF Express (PT) run from Jabalpur Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19318/ Puri - Indore Humsafar Express run from Puri to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:25. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)