30326 Hasanabad-Princepghat Local Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hasanabad-Princepghat Local
  • Number
    30326
  • Source
    Hasanabad»/HNB
  • Destination
    Princep Ghat/PPGT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    81 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    EMU - Kolkata
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    34
  • Avilable Class

30326/ Hasanabad-Princepghat Local is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hasanabad» and Princep Ghat. The total distance covered by the train is 81 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 30326/ Hasanabad-Princepghat Local has 34 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hasanabad»(HNB) origin 08:30 origin 0
Madhyampur(MPN) 08:38 08:39 1 0
Basirhat(BSHT) 08:45 08:49 4 0
Bhyabla Halt(BBLA) 08:51 08:52 1 0
Champapukur(CQR) 08:56 08:57 1 0
Ghovarash Ghona(GGV) 09:00 09:01 1 0
Malatipur(MPE) 09:03 09:04 1 0
Kankra Mirzanagar(KMZA) 09:07 09:08 1 0
Harua Road(HRO) 09:11 09:12 1 0
Bhasila(BSLA) 09:15 09:16 1 0
Lebutala(LBTL) 09:18 09:19 1 0
Beliaghata Road(BGRD) 09:21 09:22 1 0
Sondalia(SXC) 09:25 09:26 1 0
Bahira Kalibari(BHKA) 09:28 09:29 1 0
Karea Kadambagachhi(KBGH) 09:32 09:33 1 0
Kazipara(KZPR) 09:36 09:37 1 0
Barasat Junction(BT) 09:53 10:02 9 0
Hridaypur(HHR) 10:03 10:04 1 0
Madhyamgram(MMG) 10:09 10:10 1 0
New Barrackpore(NBE) 10:12 10:13 1 0
Bisharpara Kodaliya(BRPK) 10:15 10:16 1 0
Birati(BBT) 10:18 10:19 1 0
Durganagar(DGNR) 10:21 10:22 1 0
Dum Dum Cantt.(DDC) 10:25 10:26 1 0
Dum Dum Junction(DDJ) 10:31 10:32 1 0
Patipukur(PTKR) 10:34 10:35 1 0
KOLKATA(KOAA) 10:40 10:41 1 0
Tala(TALA) 10:45 10:46 1 0
Bagbazar(BBR) 10:50 10:51 1 0
Sovabazar Ahiritola(SOLA) 10:53 10:54 1 0
Barra Bazar(BZB) 10:56 10:57 1 0
Binoy Badal Dinesh Bagh(BBDB) 11:03 11:30 27 0
Eden Gardens(EDG) 11:32 11:33 1 0
Princep Ghat(PPGT) 11:39 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

12920/ Malwa SF Express run from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Dr. Ambedkar Nagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12893/ Bhubaneswar - Balangir Intercity SF Express run from Bhubaneswar to Bolangir. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12871/ Ispat Express run from Howrah Junction to Titlagarh Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12857/ Tamralipta Express run from Howrah Junction to Digha. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12856/ Itwari - Bilaspur InterCity Express run from Itwari Junction to Bilaspur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)