25014 Corbett Park Link Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Corbett Park Link Express
  • Number
    25014
  • Source
    Ramnagar/RMR
  • Destination
    Jaisalmer/JSM
  • Train Avg. speed
    48km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1217km
  • Train Travel Time
    25h 25m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    15013
  • Stops
    36
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

25014/ Corbett Park Link Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ramnagar and Jaisalmer. The total distance covered by the train is 1217km and average speed of the train is 48km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 25014/ Corbett Park Link Express has 36 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ramnagar(RMR) origin 22:00 origin 0
Kashipur Junction(KPV) 22:23 22:28 5 0
Moradabad Junction(MB) 00:02 00:35 33 1
Hapur Junction(HPU) 02:07 02:09 2 1
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 03:00 03:02 2 1
Sahibabad Junction(SBB) 03:10 03:12 2 1
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) 03:55 04:40 45 1
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 04:56 04:58 2 1
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 05:13 05:15 2 1
Gurgaon(GGN) 05:31 05:33 2 1
Pataudi Road(PTRD) 05:54 05:56 2 1
Rewari Junction(RE) 06:40 06:45 5 1
Bawal(BWL) 07:00 07:01 1 1
Khairthal(KRH) 07:22 07:24 2 1
Alwar Junction(AWR) 07:52 07:55 3 1
Bandikui Junction(BKI) 09:05 09:07 2 1
Dausa(DO) 09:34 09:36 2 1
Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ) 10:37 10:40 3 1
Jaipur Junction(JP) 10:55 11:10 15 1
Kishangarh(KSG) 12:34 12:36 2 1
Ajmer Junction(AII) 13:25 13:35 10 1
Beawar(BER) 14:19 14:20 1 1
Marwar Junction(MJ) 15:45 16:05 20 1
Pali Marwar(PMY) 16:30 16:35 5 1
Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) 17:26 17:27 1 1
Jodhpur Junction(JU) 17:45 18:00 15 1
Raikabag Palace Junction(RKB) 18:06 18:08 2 1
Mandor(MDB) 18:20 18:21 1 1
Tivari(TIW) 18:50 18:52 2 1
Osiyan(OSN) 19:12 19:14 2 1
Marwar Lohwat(MWT) 19:48 19:49 1 1
Phalodi Junction(PLCJ) 20:10 20:15 5 1
Ramdevra(RDRA) 20:52 20:55 3 1
Ashapura Gomat(AQG) 21:05 21:07 2 1
Shri Bhadriya Lathi(SBLT) 21:40 21:42 2 1
Jaisalmer(JSM) 23:25 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Corbett Park Link Express 25014 Ramnagar 22:00 Jaisalmer 23:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

25036/ Uttarakhand Sampark Kranti Express Slip run from Ramnagar to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22974/ Puri - Gandhidham Weekly SF Express (via Vizianagaram) run from Puri to Gandhidham Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:40. Train runs on following days (Saturday)
22926/ Paschim Express (Slip) (PT) run from Kalka to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22455/ Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka SF Express (PT) run from Sainagar Shirdi to Kalka. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
22137/ Prerana Express (PT) run from Nagpur Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:25. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Saturday)