25014 Corbett Park Link Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Corbett Park Link Express
  • Number
    25014
  • Source
    Ramnagar/RMR
  • Destination
    Jaisalmer/JSM
  • Train Avg. speed
    48km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    1217km
  • Train Travel Time
    25h 25m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    15013
  • Stops
    35
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

25014/ Corbett Park Link Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ramnagar and Jaisalmer. The total distance covered by the train is 1217km and average speed of the train is 48km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 25014/ Corbett Park Link Express has 35 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ramnagar(RMR) origin 22:00 origin 0
Kashipur Junction(KPV) 22:23 22:28 5 0
Moradabad Junction(MB) 00:02 00:35 33 1
Hapur Junction(HPU) 02:07 02:09 2 1
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 03:00 03:02 2 1
Sahibabad Junction(SBB) 03:10 03:12 2 1
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) 03:55 04:40 45 1
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 04:56 04:58 2 1
Delhi Cantt.(DEC) 05:13 05:15 2 1
Gurgaon(GGN) 05:31 05:33 2 1
Pataudi Road(PTRD) 05:54 05:56 2 1
Rewari Junction(RE) 06:40 06:45 5 1
Khairthal(KRH) 07:22 07:24 2 1
Alwar Junction(AWR) 07:52 07:55 3 1
Bandikui Junction(BKI) 09:05 09:07 2 1
Dausa(DO) 09:34 09:36 2 1
Jaipur Gandhinagar(GADJ) 10:37 10:40 3 1
Jaipur Junction(JP) 10:55 11:10 15 1
Kishangarh(KSG) 12:34 12:36 2 1
Ajmer Junction(AII) 13:25 13:35 10 1
Beawar(BER) 14:19 14:20 1 1
Marwar Junction(MJ) 15:45 16:05 20 1
Pali Marwar(PMY) 16:30 16:35 5 1
Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) 17:26 17:27 1 1
Jodhpur Junction(JU) 17:45 18:00 15 1
Raikabag Palace Junction(RKB) 18:06 18:08 2 1
Mandor(MDB) 18:20 18:21 1 1
Tivari(TIW) 18:50 18:52 2 1
Osiyan(OSN) 19:12 19:14 2 1
Marwar Lohwat(MWT) 19:48 19:49 1 1
Phalodi Junction(PLCJ) 20:10 20:15 5 1
Ramdevra(RDRA) 20:52 20:55 3 1
Ashapura Gomat(AQG) 21:05 21:07 2 1
Shri Bhadriya Lathi(SBLT) 21:40 21:42 2 1
Jaisalmer(JSM) 23:25 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Corbett Park Link Express 25014 Ramnagar 22:00 Jaisalmer 23:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

15206/ Chitrakoot Express (PT) run from Jabalpur Junction to Lucknow Junction NER. Depart time of 20:53 and arrival time of 09:33. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12672/ Nilgiri (Blue Mountain) SF Express (PT) run from Mettupalayam to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12760/ Charminar Express (PT) run from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Chennai Central. Depart time of 18:30 and arrival time of 08:06. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12268/ Rajkot - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express run from Rajkot Junction to Mumbai Central. Depart time of 19:05 and arrival time of 06:12. Train runs on following days (Daily)
11406/ Amravati - Pune Express run from Amravati to Pune Junction. Depart time of 18:30 and arrival time of 13:11. Train runs on following days (Monday, Saturday)