22146 Miraj - Pandharpur SF Express (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Miraj - Pandharpur SF Express (UnReserved)
  • Number
    22146
  • Source
    Miraj Junction/MRJ
  • Destination
    Pandharpur/PVR
  • Train Avg. speed
    55km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    137km
  • Train Travel Time
    2h 29m
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    22145
  • Stops
    9
  • Avilable Class

22146/ Miraj - Pandharpur SF Express (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Miraj Junction and Pandharpur. The total distance covered by the train is 137km and average speed of the train is 55km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 22146/ Miraj - Pandharpur SF Express (UnReserved) has 9 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Miraj Junction(MRJ) origin 18:25 origin 0
Arag(ARAG) 18:39 18:40 1 0
Sulgare(SGRE) 18:54 18:55 1 0
Kavathe Mahankal(KVK) 19:04 19:05 1 0
DHALGAON(DLGN) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Jath Road(JTRD) 19:36 19:37 1 0
Masoba Dongargaon(MSDG) 19:45 19:46 1 0
SANGOLA(SGLA) 19:58 20:00 2 0
Pandharpur(PVR) 20:54 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Miraj - Pandharpur SF Express (UnReserved) 22146 Miraj Junction 18:25 Pandharpur 20:54 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

07211/ Kakinada Town - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special run from Kakinada Town Junction to Kollam Junction. Depart time of 00:35 and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
23142/ Teesta - Torsa Link (Teesta) Express (PT) run from Haldibari to Sealdah. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22959/ Surat - Jamnagar InterCity Express run from Surat to Jamnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22685/ Yesvantpur - Chandigarh Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express run from Yesvantpur Junction to Chandigarh Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:20. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Saturday)
22322/ Hool Express run from Siuri to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)