21039 Pune - Chalisgaon - Dhule Composite Express Slip Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Pune - Chalisgaon - Dhule Composite Express Slip
  • Number
    21039
  • Source
    Pune Junction/PUNE
  • Destination
    Dhule/DHI
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    437km
  • Train Travel Time
    11h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51116
  • Stops
    20
  • Avilable Class

21039/ Pune - Chalisgaon - Dhule Composite Express Slip is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Pune Junction and Dhule. The total distance covered by the train is 437km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 21039/ Pune - Chalisgaon - Dhule Composite Express Slip has 20 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Pune Junction(PUNE) origin 23:20 origin 0
Uruli(URI) 23:49 23:50 1 0
Kedgaon(KDG) 00:14 00:15 1 1
Daund Junction(DD) 00:55 01:10 15 1
Ahmednagar(ANG) 02:37 02:40 3 1
Belapur(BAP) 03:48 03:50 2 1
Puntamba Junction(PB) 04:08 04:10 2 1
Kopargaon(KPG) 04:31 04:33 2 1
Yeola(YL) 05:03 05:05 2 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 06:10 06:15 5 1
Nandgaon(NGN) 06:33 06:35 2 1
Chalisgaon Junction(CSN) 07:03 09:50 167 1
Bhoras Budrukh(BFJ) 09:57 09:59 2 1
Jamdha(JMD) 10:07 10:09 2 1
Rajmane(RM) 10:18 10:20 2 1
Mordad Tanda(MWK) 10:25 10:27 2 1
Shirud(SHF) 10:35 10:37 2 1
Borvihir(BRVR) 10:45 10:47 2 1
Mohadi Pragane Laling(MHAD) 10:57 10:59 2 1
Dhule(DHI) 11:05 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Pune - Chalisgaon - Dhule Composite Express Slip 21039 Pune Junction 23:20 Dhule 11:05 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

13025/ Howrah - Bhopal Weekly Express run from Howrah Junction to Bhopal Junction. Depart time of 12:30 and arrival time of 18:45. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22943/ Pune - Indore SF Express (PT) run from Pune Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22920/ Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central HumSafar Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:35. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22904/ Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.) AC SuperFast Express run from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:15. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday, Saturday)
22441/ Chitrakoot - Kanpur InterCity SF Express (Via Allahabad) (UnReserved) run from Chitrakutdham Karwi to Kanpur Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)