19106 Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express
  • Number
    19106
  • Source
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Destination
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    331km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 0m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    19105
  • Stops
    36
  • Avilable Class

19106/ Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhusaval Junction and Udhna Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 331km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 19106/ Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express has 36 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) origin 22:15 origin 0
Bhadli(BDI) 22:27 22:28 1 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 22:40 22:43 3 0
Paldhi(PLD) 23:10 23:12 2 0
Chavalkhede(CHLK) 23:23 23:24 1 0
Dharangaon(DXG) 23:33 23:35 2 0
Takarkhede(TKHE) 23:46 23:48 2 0
Amalner(AN) 00:24 00:26 2 1
Bhortek(BRTK) 00:34 00:35 1 1
Padse(PDP) 00:43 00:44 1 1
Betawad(BEW) 00:51 00:52 1 1
Nardana(NDN) 01:00 01:01 1 1
Hol(HOL) 01:08 01:09 1 1
Sindkheda(SNK) 01:17 01:18 1 1
Vikhran(VKH) 01:30 01:31 1 1
Dondaicha(DDE) 01:42 01:43 1 1
Ranala(RNL) 01:52 01:53 1 1
Tisi(TISI) 02:03 02:04 1 1
Choupale(CUE) 02:14 02:16 2 1
Nandurbar(NDB) 02:28 02:33 5 1
Dhekwad(DWD) 02:46 02:47 1 1
Khandbara(KBH) 03:10 03:12 2 1
Khatgaon(KHTG) 03:53 03:54 1 1
Chinchpada(CPD) 04:06 04:07 1 1
Kolde(KFF) 04:20 04:21 1 1
Navapur(NWU) 04:30 04:32 2 1
Bhadbhunja(BBAI) 04:43 04:44 1 1
Lakkad Kot(LKKD) 04:53 04:54 1 1
Ukai Songadh(USD) 05:03 05:05 2 1
Kikakui Road(KKRD) 05:17 05:18 1 1
Vyara(VYA) 05:27 05:28 1 1
Madhi(MID) 05:45 05:47 2 1
Bardoli(BIY) 06:08 06:09 1 1
Gangadhara(GGAR) 06:22 06:23 1 1
Chalthan(CHM) 06:38 06:39 1 1
Udhna Junction(UDN) 07:15 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express 19106 Bhusaval Junction 22:15 Udhna Junction 07:15 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express ?
  • Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express Train Number is 19106.

  • How many days in a week 19106 Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express runs ?
  • 19106 Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 19106 Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 19106 Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express train is 5m at Nandurbar,

  • What is the Schedule of Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express ?
  • Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express runs between Bhusaval Junction to Udhna Junction. It departs from Bhusaval Junction at 22:15 and reaches Udhna Junction/UDN at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 19106 ?
  • 19106 arrives on platform number at Bhusaval Junction and at platform number 3 at Udhna Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express?
  • Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express took 9h 0m to cover total distance of 331km between Bhusaval Junction and Udhna Junction.

  • What is the last station of Bhusaval - Udhna MEMU Express and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Udhna Junction at 07:15 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains