19105 Udhna - Bhusaval MEMU Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Udhna - Bhusaval MEMU Express
  • Number
    19105
  • Source
    Udhna Junction/UDN
  • Destination
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    331km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 5m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    19106
  • Stops
    36
  • Avilable Class

19105/ Udhna - Bhusaval MEMU Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Udhna Junction and Bhusaval Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 331km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 19105/ Udhna - Bhusaval MEMU Express has 36 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Udhna Junction(UDN) origin 12:45 origin 0
Chalthan(CHM) 12:50 12:51 1 0
Gangadhara(GGAR) 13:02 13:03 1 0
Bardoli(BIY) 13:12 13:13 1 0
Madhi(MID) 13:31 13:33 2 0
Vyara(VYA) 13:55 13:57 2 0
Kikakui Road(KKRD) 14:10 14:11 1 0
Ukai Songadh(USD) 14:24 14:25 1 0
Lakkad Kot(LKKD) 14:38 14:40 2 0
Bhadbhunja(BBAI) 14:47 14:48 1 0
Navapur(NWU) 15:01 15:02 1 0
Kolde(KFF) 15:13 15:14 1 0
Chinchpada(CPD) 15:23 15:25 2 0
Khatgaon(KHTG) 15:37 15:38 1 0
Khandbara(KBH) 15:48 15:49 1 0
Dhekwad(DWD) 16:25 16:26 1 0
Nandurbar(NDB) 16:45 16:50 5 0
Choupale(CUE) 17:00 17:02 2 0
Tisi(TISI) 17:14 17:16 2 0
Ranala(RNL) 17:27 17:29 2 0
Dondaicha(DDE) 17:40 17:42 2 0
Vikhran(VKH) 17:50 17:51 1 0
Sindkheda(SNK) 18:04 18:05 1 0
Hol(HOL) 18:13 18:14 1 0
Nardana(NDN) 18:22 18:24 2 0
Betawad(BEW) 18:32 18:33 1 0
Padse(PDP) 18:40 18:41 1 0
Bhortek(BRTK) 18:53 18:54 1 0
Amalner(AN) 19:06 19:08 2 0
Takarkhede(TKHE) 19:23 19:24 1 0
Dharangaon(DXG) 19:37 19:38 1 0
Chavalkhede(CHLK) 19:48 19:49 1 0
Paldhi(PLD) 20:20 20:22 2 0
Jalgaon Junction(JL) 21:05 21:08 3 0
Bhadli(BDI) 21:17 21:18 1 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 21:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Udhna - Bhusaval MEMU Express 19105 Udhna Junction 12:45 Bhusaval Junction 21:50 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Udhna - Bhusaval MEMU Express ?
  • Udhna - Bhusaval MEMU Express Train Number is 19105.

  • How many days in a week 19105 Udhna - Bhusaval MEMU Express runs ?
  • 19105 Udhna - Bhusaval MEMU Express runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 19105 Udhna - Bhusaval MEMU Express and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 19105 Udhna - Bhusaval MEMU Express train is 5m at Nandurbar,

  • What is the Schedule of Udhna - Bhusaval MEMU Express ?
  • Udhna - Bhusaval MEMU Express runs between Udhna Junction to Bhusaval Junction. It departs from Udhna Junction at 12:45 and reaches Bhusaval Junction/BSL at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 19105 ?
  • 19105 arrives on platform number 3 at Udhna Junction and at platform number at Bhusaval Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Udhna - Bhusaval MEMU Express?
  • Udhna - Bhusaval MEMU Express took 9h 5m to cover total distance of 331km between Udhna Junction and Bhusaval Junction.

  • What is the last station of Udhna - Bhusaval MEMU Express and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Bhusaval Junction at 21:50 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

17202/ GOLCONDA EXP run from Secunderabad Jn to Guntur Jn. Depart time of 12:30 and arrival time of 21:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16847/ run from Mayiladuturai Jn to Sengottai. Depart time of 12:00 and arrival time of 21:30. Train runs on following days ()
16843/ TPJ-PGTN EXP run from Tiruchchirappalli Jn to Palakkad Town. Depart time of 13:00 and arrival time of 20:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16366/ NCJ KTYM EXPRES run from Nagercoil Jn to Kottayam. Depart time of 13:00 and arrival time of 19:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16315/ KOCHUVELI EXP run from Mysuru Jn to Kochuveli. Depart time of 12:45 and arrival time of 09:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)